Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Funston at Rosecrans Center in Norwalk, CA - Page 2

47,807 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,854+
    2 BEDS
    $3,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,819 - $4,805
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,854 - $4,840

    Enzo

    3100 Martin, Irvine, CA 92612
    (949) 792-3379
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,567+
    1 BED
    $3,397+
    2 BEDS
    $5,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,386 - $5,370
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,397 - $5,381

    Shoreline Gateway

    777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 339-0522
  3. Price Drop. $500 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,789+
    1 BED
    $2,757+
    2 BEDS
    $4,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,748 - $13,075
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,757 - $13,084

    Alloy

    525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (213) 486-3068
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,484+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,499

    The Orchard

    626 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
    (626) 263-5988
  5. Price Drop. $620 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,363+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $3,204+
    3 BEDS
    $3,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,190
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,329 - $4,219

    Jefferson Cenza

    505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870
    (657) 888-0292
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,707+
    1 BED
    $2,772+
    2 BEDS
    $4,004+
    3 BEDS
    $4,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $4,902
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,707 - $4,909

    Broadstone Inkwell

    201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 612-7790
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,756+
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $4,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,643 - $5,134
    Required Monthly Fees$113 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,756 - $5,277

    TENTEN Campus Glendale

    414 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203
    (619) 605-0063
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,532+
    1 BED
    $3,242+
    2 BEDS
    $4,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,197 - $5,757
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,242 - $5,466

    Opus LA

    3545 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (323) 639-5891
  9. Price Drop. $927 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,649+
    1 BED
    $2,103+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    3 BEDS
    $4,599+

    Inspire Echo Park

    355 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026
    (424) 363-0578
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,378+
    1 BED
    $2,591+
    2 BEDS
    $3,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $3,854
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,378 - $3,874

    Cloud House

    12435 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680
    (657) 567-2582
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,888+
    1 BED
    $2,708+
    2 BEDS
    $3,648+
    3 BEDS
    $5,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,675 - $5,115
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,708 - $5,148

    The Row at Red Hill

    2010 E Warner Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (562) 371-8330
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,311+
    1 BED
    $3,961+
    2 BEDS
    $5,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300 - $8,890
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,311 - $8,901

    Overland & Ayres

    2455 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (949) 536-9021
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,271+
    1 BED
    $2,562+
    2 BEDS
    $3,417+
    4 BEDS
    $5,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,236 - $5,901
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,271 - $5,906

    Solana at Duarte Station

    1750 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010
    (949) 617-3593
  14. Price Drop. $545 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,151+
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $3,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,141 - $6,175
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $6,185

    Avenue 34

    131 W Avenue 34, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (213) 463-1549
  15. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,434+
    1 BED
    $2,897+
    2 BEDS
    $3,508+
    3 BEDS
    $5,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,397 - $7,521
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,434 - $5,409

    The Monroe

    127 W Pomona St, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 408-0540
  16. Price Drop. $872 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,886+
    1 BED
    $3,356+
    2 BEDS
    $4,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,876 - $10,478
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,886 - $10,488

    Habitat Residences

    3401 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (213) 667-3758
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,446+
    2 BEDS
    $4,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,435 - $4,885
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,446 - $4,896

    Silhouette Apartments

    1233 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038
    (424) 421-2340
  18. Price Drop. $394 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+

    The Orsini

    550 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 468-0688
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,048+
    1 BED
    $3,602+
    2 BEDS
    $5,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,043 - $8,528
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,048 - $8,529

    AMLI Old Pasadena

    75 W Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103
    (323) 894-9368
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $3,150+
    3 BEDS
    $3,599+

    SoLA

    10930 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA 90280
    (562) 667-4640
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,995+
    1 BED
    $3,425+
    2 BEDS
    $5,450+

    Arya

    10700 Tabor St, Los Angeles, CA 90034
    (424) 532-7548
  22. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,599+
    1 BED
    $2,799+
    2 BEDS
    $4,350+

    The Baxter

    1818 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (562) 512-5448
  23. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,052+
    2 BEDS
    $3,948+
    3 BEDS
    $5,528+

    Harlow

    9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (424) 277-3745
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.