Apartments for Rent near Victory Boulevard Shopping Center in North Hollywood, CA - Page 14
-
Rent Special|
-
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,725+
30Sixty
3060 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,742+1 BED$2,170+
The Arden Apartments
3921 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
|3 BEDS$2,795
Hollywood Backlot Bungalows
8250 Lankershim Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91605 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$5,995+
901 Vine St
901 Vine St, West Hollywood, CA 90038 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,300+
Western Station
800-808 S Western Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,459+3 BEDS$6,100+
Title Guarantee Lofts
411 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good Value|
-
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$6,800+3 BEDS$7,500+
Thayer Avenue Apartments
1818 Thayer Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,899+
Terraces at the Summit
14556 Magnolia Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,100+
Jordan Tropicana Apartments
7050 Jordan Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,600+
Palm View Village (Furnished Units Available)
875 Glenway Dr, Inglewood, CA 90302 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$2,804+
Arrive Westlake Village
645 Hampshire Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91361 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,300+
RESIDENCES AT WOODLAKE
4555 W Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $729 OffSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,858+
Acclaim at Baldwin Village
4220 Santa Rosalia Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90008 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$3,486+
Modera Hollywood
6775 Selma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
STUDIO$2,088+1 BED$2,563+2 BEDS$3,620+
The Kenmore Los Feliz
1840 N Kenmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,650
Elk Villas...Newly Remodeled Gorgeous Apartments...Prime Location!
524 E Elk Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
Price Drop. $394 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,233+Base Rent$2,262 - $3,612Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $3,449
MODA at Monrovia Station
228 W Pomona Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,695+
Don Carlos Apartments
132 S Bedford Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,837+1 BED$5,304+3 BEDS$8,117+Base Rent$3,757 - $12,271Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,837 - $12,272
AMLI Marina Del Rey
4242 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,406+2 BEDS$3,143+Base Rent$2,110 - $3,991Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,143
Alder
19401 Parthenia St, Northridge, CA 91324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$2,565 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,580 - $2,820
IMT Wood Ranch
643 Country Club Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,009+1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$1,991 - $4,974Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,004 - $3,574
8th and Grand
770 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,557+1 BED$2,601+2 BEDS$3,341+Base Rent$2,549 - $3,876Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,557 - $3,548
Areum Apartment
1110 S 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Price Drop. $405 Off2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,995+
1032-1036 S Normandie Ave
1032 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,509+1 BED$3,160+2 BEDS$4,230+3 BEDS$5,472+Base Rent$2,509 - $6,585Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,509 - $6,585
The Louise Los Feliz
4900 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Price Drop. $360 OffSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$6,125+
Modera Argyle
6220 Selma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $326 OffSTUDIO$1,899+2 BEDS$3,599+
2221 S Western
2221 S Western Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90018