Apartments for Rent near Paseo Sepulveda in North Hills, CA - Page 11
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,778+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$5,259+Base Rent$2,765 - $8,539Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,778 - $6,358
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750Base Rent$1,541 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,787
Miles at Highland CoLiving
1410 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Lido Apartments - 1532 Brockton Ave
1532 Brockton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Price Drop. $799 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,488+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$3,822+3 BEDS$6,058+Base Rent$2,977 - $6,750Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,085 - $6,858
Province
398 W Valley Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,278+1 BED$2,456+
KINGSLEY PARK APARTMENTS
750 S Kingsley Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,396+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,296+
Silva
235 N Hoover St, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $850 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,750+1 BED$3,150+
BARRINGTON ROW
11701 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,450+
Begonia Place Luxury Apartments
5570 Rosemead Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,992+2 BEDS$6,192+Base Rent$4,980 - $7,959Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,992 - $7,673
Ten310
10310 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|
-
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,306+2 BEDS$5,006+Base Rent$3,299 - $5,899Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,306 - $5,906
Evani 3223 Wilshire
3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
STUDIO$812+1 BED$929+2 BEDS$929+
Inglewood Flats
4242 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90008 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$3,275+2 BEDS$4,100+
OnSunset
2225 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,195+
The Harper on Beverly
3977 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
1 BED$1,780+4 BEDS$1,444+6 BEDS$1,357+
1165-1167 W 37th Pl
1165-1167 W 37th Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special
-
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$4,100+
Ashewood
10978 Wilkins Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$958+4 BEDS$958+6 BEDS$958+
1476 W 35th St
1476 W 35th St, Los Angeles, CA 90018 -
|STUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$3,760+
L+O Apartments
5115 N Lankershim Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value|3 BEDS$3,970+4 BEDS$4,495+
Green Park
2600 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $960 OffSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,357+
Fusion Hollywood
5750 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special1 BED$4,249+2 BEDS$4,684+
Villa Bel Air
130 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,405+2 BEDS$3,545+3 BEDS$4,295+
La Fontaine West
1333 N Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,895+
Manali Residence
742 S Westlake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,700+
Catalina Apartments