Apartments for Rent near Paseo Sepulveda in North Hills, CA - Page 5
-
Good Value1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,248+ -
Good Value1 BED$2,855+2 BEDS$3,860+
Avalon Playa Vista
5535 Westlawn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,922+2 BEDS$3,782+Base Rent$2,901 - $4,223Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,922 - $4,244
Broadcast Center
7660 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
-
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$3,400+1 BED$4,700+2 BEDS$5,900+
The Americana at Brand Luxury Apartments
889 Americana Way, Glendale, CA 91210 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$2,319+2 BEDS$3,874+3 BEDS$7,989+Base Rent$1,618 - $8,295Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $8,298
Museum Tower
225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,034+1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$3,251+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,601Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,316
Garey Building
905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,228+3 BEDS$3,899+
Sorrel at Warner Center
21021 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,795+
Sepulveda West Apartments
8501 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Price Drop. $656 Off|1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$3,044+3 BEDS$6,344+
825 South Hill
825 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,361+2 BEDS$4,549+
Reveal Playa Vista
5710 E Crescent Park Park E, Los Angeles, CA 90094 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,339+2 BEDS$2,595+
Private Rooms Co-Living at Entrada Landing
7810 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,146+2 BEDS$4,432+Base Rent$3,114 - $5,252Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,146 - $4,713
Accent
5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Good Value
-
|STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$2,023+
Concord Square Apartments
18014 Sherman Way, Reseda, CA 91335 -
Price Drop. $482 Off|STUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Westerly on Lincoln
13603 Marina Pointe Dr, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $600 Off2 BEDS$2,950
The Blackstone on 9th and Broadway
901 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $482 Off|STUDIO$2,038+1 BED$2,411+2 BEDS$3,147+
Wilco
2525 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,469+
Avalon Woodland Hills
20544 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,472+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,903+Base Rent$2,467 - $6,300Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,472 - $6,301
AMLI Lex on Orange
321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$2,049+1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,869+
Da Vinci
909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,798+1 BED$3,609+2 BEDS$4,334+3 BEDS$6,682+Base Rent$2,789 - $6,909Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,798 - $6,682
Stella CA
13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
|1 BED$3,299+2 BEDS$4,995+
Villa Del Mar
13999 Marquesas Way, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,049+1 BED$3,536+2 BEDS$4,764+3 BEDS$5,032+Base Rent$3,041 - $7,378Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591
Catherine Santa Monica
1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,489Base Rent$2,456 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,728
The Studio NoHo
5355 Cartwright Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $293 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,628+1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$2,978+3 BEDS$4,458+Base Rent$1,589 - $4,809Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $4,852
La Plaza Village
555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,216+2 BEDS$4,294+Base Rent$3,205 - $6,106Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,216 - $6,117
Broadstone Miracle Mile
5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,550+
Vineland Gardens
4335 Vineland Ave, Studio City, CA 91602 -
2 Months Free
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,541+Base Rent$2,182 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,217 - $2,791
Canyon Ridge
23645 Meadow Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,145+1 BED$3,632+2 BEDS$5,177+
Runway Playa Vista
12760 W Millennium Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,259 - $3,253Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,294 - $3,025
Canyon Crest
23639 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,530+2 BEDS$3,701+
Casa Granada
550 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,089+2 BEDS$4,457+Base Rent$2,861 - $4,550Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,089 - $4,457
The LC
710 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038