Apartments for Rent near 6th Street Shopping Center in Norco, CA - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $365 OffSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,875+2 BEDS$3,650+ -
Good Value -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,495+
The Cove at West Covina
1829 E Workman Ave, West Covina, CA 91791 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$2,870+
Las Palmas Apartment Homes
100 Las Palmas Dr, Irvine, CA 92602 -
Discounts1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,005+
Villas Antonio Apartment Homes
22482 Alma Aldea, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,900+
Emeritus Park Senior Apartments
1325 W 8th St, Corona, CA 92882 -
Discounts1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,615+
Avignon Apartment Homes
1375-1375 W Valencia Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,840+3 BEDS$3,735+
Northwood Place
1300 Hayes, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,987+
Haver Hill
3100 E Yorba Linda Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,175+
Quail Hill Apartment Homes
105 Quail Rdg, Irvine, CA 92603 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,595+
Garden View Apartments
11930 Banner Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92843 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,120+
eaves Santa Margarita
111 Via Serena Via, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,676+3 BEDS$3,197+Base Rent$2,668 - $3,977Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,676 - $3,222
Lexington Townhomes
9200 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Good Value1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$2,929+
Vista Del Lago
21622 Marguerite Pky, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
STUDIO$2,355+1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,120+
Sedona
1630 Orchard Dr, Placentia, CA 92870 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,200+
The Pointe at College Place Apartments
2650 E College Pl, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,493+1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$3,619+Base Rent$2,462 - $3,623Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,493 - $3,654
Calypso Apartments and Lofts
2801 Alton Pky, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Good Value1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,182+
Nutwood East Apartments
2456 E Nutwood Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Price Drop. $755 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$2,078 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,351
Avana Springs
650 Ebbcreek Dr, Corona, CA 92880 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,696+1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,690 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,406
Boulder Creek
2442 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,500+
Brittany Apartment Homes
100 Saint Vincent, Irvine, CA 92618 -
1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$2,617+3 BEDS$3,427+
Fullerton Hills
1203-1311 N Gilbert St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,530+
The Hills at Quail Run Apartment Homes
5059 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,377+2 BEDS$3,249+
Renaissance at Uptown Orange
3063 W Chapman Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,596+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,588 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,373
Avana Rancho Cucamonga
10400-10400 Arrow Route Rt, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
2 BEDS$2,800
Fullerton Townhouse Apartments
1200 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,089+
Los Arbolitos Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,478+
Rancho Monte Vista Apartments
2100 W Arrow Rt, Upland, CA 91786 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,838+Base Rent$2,252 - $6,968Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,285 - $2,972
Estancia at Mission Grove
7871 Mission Grove Pky S, Riverside, CA 92508 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,310+Base Rent$2,545 - $3,280Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,310
1818 Platinum Triangle
1818 S State College Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,600+
Richelieu Apartments
7431 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
1 BED$2,028
Park San Dimas Senior Apartments
265 W Foothill Blvd, San Dimas, CA 91773