Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 6th Street Shopping Center in Norco, CA - Page 3

16,656 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $2,258+
    1 BED
    $2,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $2,507
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,258 - $2,508

    Arte West

    3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703
    (657) 301-4301
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,540+
    2 BEDS
    $2,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,505 - $3,337
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,540 - $3,235

    Core at Sycamore Highlands

    5946 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 783-4459
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,239+
    2 BEDS
    $2,683+
    3 BEDS
    $3,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,864
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,239 - $3,898

    Terrano

    2804 Fashion Dr, Corona, CA 92883
    (951) 800-1261
  4. Price Drop. $343 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,832+
    1 BED
    $1,985+
    2 BEDS
    $2,472+

    888 on Main

    888 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    (657) 300-4005
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,332+
    2 BEDS
    $2,782+
    3 BEDS
    $3,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,381
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,382

    Arte Apartments

    10130 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
    (951) 903-5103
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,221+
    2 BEDS
    $2,549+
    3 BEDS
    $2,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $4,959
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,221 - $2,997

    Sorano Apartments

    12406 Clark St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    (951) 729-3986
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,479+
    2 BEDS
    $2,665+
    3 BEDS
    $3,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,474 - $3,670
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,479 - $3,675

    Kendry

    4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763
    (909) 655-5782
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,509+
    2 BEDS
    $3,389+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785

    Edge

    1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 325-8828
  9. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,295+
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,288 - $8,092
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $8,099

    Rafferty

    401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    (657) 279-9653
  10. Price Drop. $288 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,201+
    1 BED
    $2,956+
    2 BEDS
    $3,796+
    3 BEDS
    $4,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,168 - $4,692
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,201 - $4,725

    Broadstone Atlas

    2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 300-5484
  11. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,784+
    1 BED
    $2,864+
    2 BEDS
    $3,992+
    3 BEDS
    $4,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,751 - $4,751
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,784 - $4,784

    Broadstone Edition

    1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614
    (657) 312-4601
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,575+
    1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $3,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,567 - $3,861
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,727

    Paloma

    2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 385-8458
  13. Price Drop. $471 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,409+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+

    North Grove

    3461 La Cadena Dr, Riverside, CA 92501
    (951) 394-0220
  14. |
    1 BED
    $2,644+
    2 BEDS
    $3,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,609 - $3,616
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,644 - $3,507

    The Core on Foothill

    13250 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
    (951) 749-5904
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,332+
    2 BEDS
    $2,883+
    3 BEDS
    $3,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,298 - $4,050
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,332 - $4,084

    Alta Merita

    12915 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
    (909) 365-5247
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,536+
    1 BED
    $2,793+
    2 BEDS
    $3,246+
    3 BEDS
    $4,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,531 - $4,400
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,405

    Zia

    1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801
    (949) 732-1345
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,348+
    2 BEDS
    $2,833+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,314 - $4,010
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,044

    Alta Westwind

    14817 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335
    (855) 899-8153
  18. |
    1 BED
    $2,373+
    2 BEDS
    $2,552+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,367 - $4,251
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,373 - $3,617

    The Heights at Chino Hills

    16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709
    (951) 903-5488
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.