Apartments for Rent near Newport Beach Center in Newport Beach, CA - Page 6
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,595+
-
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,696+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,740+
Highland Pinetree Apartments
1501 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Price Drop. $480 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$2,701+Base Rent$2,500 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $3,091
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,436+1 BED$2,496+2 BEDS$3,456+
Griffis Pine Avenue
480 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$3,183+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,351Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,333
Seacrest Apartments
240 Avenida Vista Montana, San Clemente, CA 92672 -
Discounts1 BED$2,658+2 BEDS$2,781+
Hidden Hills Condominium Rentals
30041 Tessier, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,025+
The Arbors
26356 Vintage Woods Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,220+
Sierra Vista Apartment Homes
2955 Champion Way, Tustin, CA 92782 -
1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$2,995+
Laguna Gardens Apts.
24455 Via Pansa Via, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
1 BED$2,495
Sunset Bay III Apartment Community
301 & 307 Avocado St, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
-
STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,590+
Country Hills Apartment Homes
2540 Country Hills Rd, Brea, CA 92821 -
1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,840+
Parkewood Village
401 W Orangewood Ave, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $407 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $533 Off1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$3,198+
City Lights at Town Center
5000-7432 City Lights Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,192+Base Rent$2,503 - $3,988Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,578
Avila at Rancho Santa Margarita
22751 El Prado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,550+
Avalon Irvine
2777 Alton Pky, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,360+
The Marke Apartment Community
100 E MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
1 BED$3,610+2 BEDS$3,800+
Marea
32400-32478 Crown Valley Pky, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,530+3 BEDS$6,495+
Avella Apartment Homes
6500 Roosevelt, Irvine, CA 92618 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$4,194+
Woodbridge
50 Eastshore, Irvine, CA 92604 -
1 BED$3,040+2 BEDS$3,600+
Newport North Apartment Homes
2 Milano Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,131+1 BED$2,291+2 BEDS$3,106+Base Rent$2,125 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,131 - $3,361
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Price Drop. $600 Off1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$3,905+
Park West Apartment Homes
3883 Parkview Ln, Irvine, CA 92612 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,725+
Villa Del Sol Apartments
811 S Fairview St, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$3,000+
Mosaic Apartment Homes
27444 Camden, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,365+3 BEDS$4,360+
Villa Siena Apartment Homes
25 Palatine Rd, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,170+3 BEDS$4,920+
Santa Rosa Apartment Homes
500 Cardiff, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,880+1 BED$3,147+2 BEDS$4,072+
One Uptown Newport
4201 Jamboree Rd, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,475+3 BEDS$3,180+
Lakewood Manor Apartment Homes
4907 1/4 Hayter Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,515+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,230+
The Park at Irvine Spectrum
13120 Spectrum, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,957 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,607
Renaissance Terrace
926 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813