Apartments for Rent near Newport Beach Center in Newport Beach, CA - Page 12
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,590+ -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,845+Westridge Apartment Homes
26571 Normandale Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,062+1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$3,054+Base Rent$2,054 - $3,642Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $3,281
Elan Huntington Beach
18504 Beach Blvd, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$2,695+
River House Apartments
2111 W 17th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706 -
STUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,925+2 BEDS$3,645+
Centerpointe at Irvine Spectrum
7725 Gateway Pky, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,949+1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$2,647+
The Huntington
8400 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,195+
The Mediterranean Apartments
11555 Santa Gertrudes Ave, Whittier, CA 90604 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$2,870+
Las Palmas Apartment Homes
100 Las Palmas Dr, Irvine, CA 92602 -
1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,840+3 BEDS$3,810+
Northwood Place
1300 Hayes, Irvine, CA 92620 -
STUDIO$2,065+2 BEDS$2,710+
Park Del Amo Apartments
4905 Castana Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,957+
Haver Hill
3100 E Yorba Linda Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,802+
Park Stanton Place Senior Apartments
7622 Katella Ave, Stanton, CA 90680 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,351+1 BED$2,653+2 BEDS$3,659+Base Rent$2,343 - $4,298Required Monthly Fees$8 - $9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,351 - $3,900
Burano
442 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,310+Base Rent$2,545 - $3,280Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,310
1818 Platinum Triangle
1818 S State College Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$2,667+3 BEDS$3,397+
Fullerton Hills
1203-1311 N Gilbert St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
1 BED$2,864+2 BEDS$3,183+
Niguel Summit Condominium Rentals
30252 Pacific Island Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Discounts1 BED$2,752+2 BEDS$3,306+
Alize Apartment Homes
2 Enterprise, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,582+2 BEDS$3,187+Base Rent$2,580 - $4,138Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,582 - $3,527
Adagio on the Green
26600 Oso Pky, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$2,954+2 BEDS$3,708+
Aria
12611 Artesia Blvd, Cerritos, CA 90703 -
1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$2,877+
Urban Village Apartments
1081 Long Beach Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$3,299+3 BEDS$4,258+
550 Harborfront
550 S Palos Verdes St, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
-
1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,107+
SERRANO HIGHLANDS APARTMENT HOMES
25421 Alta Loma, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,516+
SYCAMORE LANE APARTMENT HOMES
25162 Charlinda Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
Good Value1 BED$3,655+2 BEDS$4,095+
Promontory Point Apartment Homes
200 Promontory Dr W, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,530+
Villa Vista Apartments
10612-10632 Knott Ave, Stanton, CA 90680 -
1 BED$3,175+2 BEDS$3,445+
Westcliff
1800-1838 Westcliff Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,158+1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$2,152 - $3,081Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,087
The Mix at CTR City
184 W Center Street Promenade, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,707+3 BEDS$2,973+Base Rent$2,639 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,707 - $3,253
The Breakwater
16761 Viewpoint Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$3,130+Base Rent$2,390 - $3,680Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,396 - $3,686
Avana on Pine
250 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,654Base Rent$2,645Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,654
Garrison
1725 W Katella Ave, Orange, CA 92867 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,620Base Rent$2,581 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,620 - $3,334
San Pedro Bank Lofts
407 W 7th St, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,819+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,785 - $3,395Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,819 - $3,429
CAMEO
1055 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,099+
Kendallwood Apartments
10522 Santa Gertrudes Ave, Whittier, CA 90603 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,165+
Sonterra at Foothill Ranch
26322 Towne Centre Dr, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610