Apartments for Rent near Mariner's Mile Plaza in Newport Beach, CA - Page 6
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,600+
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,721+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,740+
Highland Pinetree Apartments
1501 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Price Drop. $480 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$2,686+Base Rent$2,500 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $3,106
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,482+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,456+
Griffis Pine Avenue
480 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$3,183+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,322Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,308
Seacrest Apartments
240 Avenida Vista Montana, San Clemente, CA 92672 -
Discounts1 BED$2,663+2 BEDS$2,807+
Hidden Hills Condominium Rentals
30041 Tessier, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
-
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,025+
The Arbors
26356 Vintage Woods Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,438+2 BEDS$3,014+
Laguna Gardens Apts.
24455 Via Pansa Via, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Price Drop. $347 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,010+2 BEDS$2,585+
Canyon Village Apartment Homes
1265 N Chrisden St, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
1 BED$2,495
Sunset Bay III Apartment Community
301 & 307 Avocado St, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,095+
The Lakewood Apartments
12460 Lakewood Blvd, Downey, CA 90242 -
1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$2,952+3 BEDS$3,381+
Solimar Luxury Homes
1500 W Pacific Coast Hwy, Wilmington, CA 90744 -
STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,590+
Country Hills Apartment Homes
2540 Country Hills Rd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,495+
Tamarack Woods Apartment Homes
825 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
-
Price Drop. $533 Off1 BED$2,401+2 BEDS$3,189+
City Lights at Town Center
5000-7432 City Lights Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,192+Base Rent$2,503 - $4,023Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,601
Avila at Rancho Santa Margarita
22751 El Prado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,675+
Country Woods Apartment Homes
315 N Associated Rd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,360+
The Marke Apartment Community
100 E MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
1 BED$3,245+2 BEDS$3,800+
Marea
32400-32478 Crown Valley Pky, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
Good Value1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$6,495+
Avella Apartment Homes
6500 Roosevelt, Irvine, CA 92618 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$4,194+
Woodbridge
50 Eastshore, Irvine, CA 92604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$3,081+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,325Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,331
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Price Drop. $600 Off1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,905+
Park West Apartment Homes
3883 Parkview Ln, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,806+2 BEDS$3,354+3 BEDS$4,791+
Seabrook at Bear Brand
56 Sea Terrace St, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,725+
Villa Del Sol Apartments
811 S Fairview St, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,000+
Mosaic Apartment Homes
27444 Camden, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
STUDIO$2,660+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,360+
Villa Siena Apartment Homes
25 Palatine Rd, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,165+3 BEDS$4,830+
Santa Rosa Apartment Homes
500 Cardiff, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,540+
Five Points Seniors
18561 Florida St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648