Apartments for Rent near Fashion Island in Newport Beach, CA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,020+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,036+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$2,605+
888 on Main
888 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,010+
The Pacific
230 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,243+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,347+3 BEDS$4,152+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,396Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,227
Volta on Pine
635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
STUDIO$2,630+1 BED$2,901+2 BEDS$3,650+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,444+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,333 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,340 - $8,099
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,561+1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$3,467+3 BEDS$4,581+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,363+1 BED$2,507+2 BEDS$3,073+3 BEDS$8,500+
Onni East Village
330 E 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,522+1 BED$2,808+2 BEDS$3,646+3 BEDS$4,349+
Avel Apartment Homes
1000 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $386 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,178+1 BED$2,914+2 BEDS$3,562+3 BEDS$4,725+Base Rent$2,145 - $4,692Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,178 - $4,725
Broadstone Atlas
2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,541+1 BED$2,741+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$4,794+
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,784+1 BED$2,864+2 BEDS$3,992+Base Rent$2,751 - $4,154Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,784 - $4,187
Broadstone Edition
1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$2,567 - $3,867Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,732
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,460+1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,213+
Hanover Laguna Niguel
27942 Forbes Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,246+3 BEDS$4,205+Base Rent$2,531 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,405
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,499+
Vivo on Harbor
511 S Harbor Blvd, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,476+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,474+Base Rent$2,459 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $4,336
3400 Avenue Of The Arts
3400 Avenue of the Arts, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,095+
Rancho Monterey Apartment Homes
100 Robinson Dr, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,650+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,535+
Amalfi Apartment Homes
16000 Legacy Rd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,510+
eaves Seal Beach
333 1st St, Seal Beach, CA 90740 -
Price Drop. $650 OffSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,290+
Avalon Huntington Beach
7302-7400 Center Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,458+3 BEDS$3,758+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,757Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $3,758
Arte West
3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703 -
STUDIO$2,689+1 BED$2,822+2 BEDS$4,086+
The Cartwright
17600 Cartwright Rd, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Good Value
-
-
|STUDIO$2,447+1 BED$2,694+2 BEDS$3,321+3 BEDS$4,749+
The Residences on Jamboree
2801 Kelvin Ave, Irvine, CA 92614 -
|1 BED$4,286+2 BEDS$5,828+
The Residences at Pacific City
21040 Pacific City Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Good Value
-
3 BEDS$4,495
Romneya Row in Anaheim, New Construction Coming Soon!
1024 W Romneya Dr, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Good Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Trinidad Apartments
15501 Pasadena Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Discounts1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,825+
Beach Creek Resort Apartments
12221 Beach Blvd, Garden Grove, CA 92841 -
|1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,175+
Stadium House Apartments
2100 E Katella Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,125+
Brookhurst Place - I
12801 Brookhurst St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+
River Oaks Apartments
20700-20702 El Toro Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,195+
Las Brisas Del Mar
16552 Sell Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649 -
|2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,450+4 BEDS$3,810+
Tara Hill
2130 W Crescent Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,795+
Sandpiper Apartments
8081 Holland Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+
The Aspens Fairhaven
1201 E Fairhaven Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,805+
Madison Park