Apartments for Rent near Eastbluff Village Center in Newport Beach, CA - Page 12
-
Rent Special -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,582+2 BEDS$3,192+Base Rent$2,580 - $4,143Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,582 - $3,532Adagio on the Green
26600 Oso Pky, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,310+Base Rent$2,545 - $3,280Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,310
1818 Platinum Triangle
1818 S State College Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Price Drop. $313 Off1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$3,027+
The Villas at Monarch Beach
23731 Mariner Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
-
STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,935+
Breve Park
5601 E Orangethorpe Ave, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$3,100+3 BEDS$4,020+
eaves Lake Forest
22700 Lake Forest Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$3,115+
eaves Santa Margarita
111 Via Serena Via, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
1 BED$2,831+2 BEDS$3,176+
Niguel Summit Condominium Rentals
30252 Pacific Island Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Good Value1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$2,929+
Vista Del Lago
21622 Marguerite Pky, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
STUDIO$2,355+1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,120+
Sedona
1630 Orchard Dr, Placentia, CA 92870 -
Discounts1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,296+
Alize Apartment Homes
2 Enterprise, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
1 BED$2,636+2 BEDS$3,107+
SERRANO HIGHLANDS APARTMENT HOMES
25421 Alta Loma, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,493+1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$3,666+Base Rent$2,462 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,493 - $3,701
Calypso Apartments and Lofts
2801 Alton Pky, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,956+1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$2,494+
Strada Apartments
175 N Feldner Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $755 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$2,078 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,351
Avana Springs
650 Ebbcreek Dr, Corona, CA 92880 -
Good Value
-
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$2,667+3 BEDS$3,427+
Fullerton Hills
1203-1311 N Gilbert St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,745+Base Rent$2,180 - $2,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $2,775
Town And Country Apts
800 S Brea Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,802+
Park Stanton Place Senior Apartments
7622 Katella Ave, Stanton, CA 90680 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,707+3 BEDS$2,973+Base Rent$2,639 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,707 - $3,253
The Breakwater
16761 Viewpoint Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,662+2 BEDS$3,244+3 BEDS$4,077+Base Rent$2,631 - $4,852Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,662 - $4,883
Luce
7290 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,510+
SYCAMORE LANE APARTMENT HOMES
25162 Charlinda Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$3,130+Base Rent$2,390 - $3,680Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,396 - $3,686
Avana on Pine
250 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value1 BED$2,441+2 BEDS$2,702+
310 Jefferson Apartments
310 S Jefferson St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
STUDIO$1,810+1 BED$2,090+
Pacific View Apartment Homes
5025 E Pacific Coast Hwy, Long Beach, CA 90815 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,785+
Villas Aliento Apartment Homes
114 Aliento, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,980+
Villa La Paz Apartment Homes
1-2 Via Amistosa, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,709+2 BEDS$3,019+
The Palms at Laguna Niguel
28188 Moulton Pky, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$2,967+
Cortesia at Rancho Santa Margarita
29752 Melinda Rd, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,967+1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$2,649+
The Huntington
8400 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,987+
Haver Hill
3100 E Yorba Linda Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,337+2 BEDS$2,607+3 BEDS$3,077+
Villa Siena
1250 Adams Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$3,217+
Huntington Breakers
21270 Beach Blvd, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$3,287+
Renaissance at Uptown Orange
3063 W Chapman Ave, Orange, CA 92868
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals