Apartments for Rent near Lido Faire Shopping Center in Newark, CA - Page 15
-
-
Good Value -
STUDIO$1,826+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,592+
Thornbridge
5210 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95111 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,637+2 BEDS$3,101+Base Rent$2,599 - $3,262Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,637 - $3,300
Avana San Jose
995 Tully Rd, San Jose, CA 95122 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,057+3 BEDS$4,319+
Crow Canyon
1700 Promontory Ln, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,886Base Rent$4,875 - $10,111Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,886 - $10,122
Avana Sunnyvale
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,895+
Redwood Plaza Apartments
38730 Lexington St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$3,126+Base Rent$2,605 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,643 - $3,452
Avana Almaden
1070 Foxchase Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
STUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,495+
Seventy Harlan
70 Harlan St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
STUDIO$2,069+1 BED$2,529+2 BEDS$3,039+
Bel Air
2000 Shoreline Loop, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
1 BED$2,781+2 BEDS$3,419+
Mill Springs Park Apartment Homes
1809 Railroad Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Price Drop. $537 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,383+2 BEDS$2,965+Base Rent$2,325 - $7,525Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,383 - $7,583
Avana Stoneridge
5505 Springhouse Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
Good Value
-
-
-
1 Month Free
-
-
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,480+
The Morgan Apartments
3686 Mt Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, CA 94549 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,350+
3618 Alameda Apartments
3618 Alameda de las Pulgas, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,299 - $4,441Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,303 - $4,445
Terman
4230 Terman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$2,878+3 BEDS$3,734+Base Rent$2,637 - $4,103Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,642 - $4,108
Blossom Hill
5480 Lean Ave, San Jose, CA 95123 -
STUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,645+
Lakeview Apartments
4205 Mowry Ave, Fremont, CA 94538 -
STUDIO$3,337+1 BED$3,929+2 BEDS$5,227+3 BEDS$5,457+
Station Park Green
430 Station Park Cir S100, San Mateo, CA 94402 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,006+
Lakeside Village
4170 Springlake Dr, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Discounts1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,105+
Bridges at San Ramon
309 Springfield Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,737Base Rent$4,299 - $4,725Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,737
885 Woodside
885 Woodside Rd, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,524+2 BEDS$4,411+3 BEDS$5,650+
The Biltmore
10159 Blaney Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,528+2 BEDS$4,327+Base Rent$3,482 - $7,103Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,528 - $7,149
Acappella
1001 National Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,227+1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,345+
AIRE
3401 Iron Point Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$2,895+
Evergreen Ridge Apartments
3815 Susan Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
1 BED$2,769+2 BEDS$3,387+3 BEDS$3,897+
Avenue 64
6399 Christie Ave, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,847+1 BED$3,137+2 BEDS$4,187+
Epic
600-575 Epic Way, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,757+1 BED$2,977+2 BEDS$3,949+3 BEDS$4,497+
Apex
1102 S Abel St, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,000+
Fairmount Heights LLC.
411 Fairmount Ave, Oakland, CA 94611 -
1 BED$2,569+2 BEDS$3,157+3 BEDS$4,349+
Connolly Station
7550 St Patrick Way, Dublin, CA 94568 -