Apartments for Rent near Lido Faire Shopping Center in Newark, CA - Page 5
-
|
-
1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,251+
Amador Village
24080 Amador Village Cir, Hayward, CA 94544 -
2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$2,225+4 BEDS$2,355+
1919 Market Street
1919 Market St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,100+
Sedona Lane Apartments
3507 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Rent Special|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,350+
Windemere Apartments
395-396 Ano Nuevo Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,650+
Warring Street Apartments
2461 Warring St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,650+
Quarryridge Apartments
4421 Gilbert St, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,360+2 BEDS$4,150+
The Meadows Apartments
1000 Escalon Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
|1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$4,195+3 BEDS$5,395+
Renaissance Apartment Homes
718 Old San Francisco Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,753+
Lion Villas
2550 S King Rd, San Jose, CA 95122 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$2,825+
Ardenwood Forest Rental Condos
5016 Paseo Padre Pky, Fremont, CA 94555 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$2,175 - $2,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $2,875
Country Brook Rental Condos
12355 Alcosta Blvd, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
-
3 BEDS$1,780+5 BEDS$1,810+6 BEDS$1,095+7 BEDS$1,170+
2430 Prospect
2430 Prospect St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,764 - $2,768Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,774
Creekwood
22294 City Center Dr, Hayward, CA 94541 -
STUDIO$3,850+1 BED$5,600+2 BEDS$7,900+
Mason on Mariposa
1601 Mariposa St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,359+1 BED$3,451+2 BEDS$5,133+
Miro
181 E Santa Clara St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,675+2 BEDS$5,087+3 BEDS$5,549+Base Rent$3,675 - $6,047Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,675 - $6,047
Ventana Residences
99 Ocean Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,418+2 BEDS$2,738+
Paloma Vista
1277 San Tomas Aquino Rd, San Jose, CA 95117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,652+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$3,851+3 BEDS$8,512+Base Rent$2,636 - $8,496Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,652 - $8,512
South Shore
934 Shorepoint Ct, Alameda, CA 94501 -
STUDIO$2,443+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,690+
Pebble Creek Communities
40777 High St, Fremont, CA 94538 -
1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$3,165+3 BEDS$3,648+
Heritage Village
38050 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,609+2 BEDS$3,362+3 BEDS$4,936+Base Rent$2,602 - $5,138Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,609 - $4,936
Hillsdale Garden
3500 Edison St, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
-
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,757+2 BEDS$5,372+3 BEDS$8,337+Base Rent$3,750 - $10,080Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,757 - $8,337
The Triton
55 Triton Park Ln, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,532+2 BEDS$4,592+3 BEDS$9,349+Base Rent$3,525 - $9,731Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,532 - $9,349
Levare
3003 Olin Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$3,066+1 BED$3,179+2 BEDS$4,039+3 BEDS$4,624+
Leya
3301 Innovation Way, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,299+
Woodchase Apartments
2795 San Leandro Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
-
Price Drop. $333 Off