Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cedar Village in Newark, CA - Page 10

15,930 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Civic Square
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,309+
    2 BEDS
    $2,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,298 - $5,266
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,309 - $4,896

    Civic Square

    4890 Bernal Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    (925) 397-4644
  2. Building Photo - Livermore Gardens
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    3 BEDS
    $2,864+
    4 BEDS
    $3,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,204 - $3,428
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,215 - $3,439

    Livermore Gardens

    5720 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
    (925) 202-0501
  3. 1 BED
    $2,325+
    2 BEDS
    $2,609+
    3 BEDS
    $3,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,314 - $4,051
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,325 - $4,062

    San Jose Greens

    2405 Woodard Rd, San Jose, CA 95124
    (562) 386-0261
  4. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,689 - $4,245
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,700 - $2,888

    Autumn Springs

    1700 Paseo Laguna Seco Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
    (925) 397-1431
  5. STUDIO
    $3,517+
    1 BED
    $3,695+
    2 BEDS
    $4,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,507 - $5,095
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,517 - $5,105

    481 On Mathilda

    481 S Mathilda Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    (650) 668-3098
  6. Price Drop. $498 Off
    1 BED
    $3,169+
    2 BEDS
    $3,488+
    3 BEDS
    $5,422+

    The Mason

    1605 Lexington Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    (925) 397-5532
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.