Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cedar Village in Newark, CA - Page 3

15,896 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,933+
    3 BEDS
    $3,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,923 - $4,501
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,933 - $4,511

    Koda on Fremont

    39867 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
    (669) 219-2371
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $3,356+
    1 BED
    $3,577+
    2 BEDS
    $4,507+
    3 BEDS
    $6,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,265 - $5,920
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,356 - $6,011

    Encasa

    550 E Weddell Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089
    (669) 266-2601
  3. |
    1 BED
    $3,508+
    2 BEDS
    $4,824+
    3 BEDS
    $5,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,483 - $8,991
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,508 - $5,727

    Bridgepointe

    1987 Bridgepointe Pky, San Mateo, CA 94404
    (650) 735-8893
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,366+
    2 BEDS
    $2,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,366 - $2,951

    Waterford Place

    4800 Tassajara Rd, Dublin, CA 94568
    (925) 694-0571
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,445+
    2 BEDS
    $4,504+
    3 BEDS
    $3,566+
    4 BEDS
    $4,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,434 - $13,989
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,445 - $14,000

    Santana Row

    377 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128
    (562) 386-0299
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $3,533+
    1 BED
    $4,258+
    2 BEDS
    $6,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,505 - $8,093
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,533 - $6,309

    Hartwood

    401 Willow Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    (408) 413-4346
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $2,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    3 BEDS
    $4,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,075

    Woodland Park

    45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
    (650) 374-0624
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,790+
    1 BED
    $4,350+
    2 BEDS
    $5,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,739 - $8,282
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,790 - $6,527

    Landsby

    2580-2590 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040
    (650) 249-9432
  9. 1 BED
    $3,739+
    2 BEDS
    $4,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,733 - $5,075
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,739 - $4,869

    Naya

    1095 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
    (650) 772-5214
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,693+
    2 BEDS
    $3,511+
    3 BEDS
    $4,341+
    4 BEDS
    $5,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685 - $5,803
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,693 - $5,811

    Exhibit at J Town

    525 N 7th St, San Jose, CA 95112
    (669) 291-2937
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,544+
    2 BEDS
    $5,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535 - $6,403
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,544 - $6,412

    Prado

    3560 Rambla Pl, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    (669) 400-0641
  12. Price Drop. $743 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $4,047+
    2 BEDS
    $5,898+

    Verve

    2020 W El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040
    (669) 467-2867
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,279+
    1 BED
    $2,392+
    2 BEDS
    $2,767+

    Aster

    6775 Golden Gate Dr, Dublin, CA 94568
    (925) 397-5490
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.