Apartments for Rent near Cedar Springs in Newark, CA - Page 7
-
1 BED$3,573+2 BEDS$4,898+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,667+1 BED$3,884+Base Rent$3,651 - $4,488Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,667 - $4,504
Indigo
675 Bradford St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$3,680+1 BED$3,615+2 BEDS$4,565+
Monticello Apartment Homes
3555 Monroe St, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
1 BED$3,961+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,130+
Trestle
333 El Camino Real, San Carlos, CA 94070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,596+1 BED$3,863+2 BEDS$5,293+Base Rent$3,562 - $9,882Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $5,513
Revela
200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Price Drop. $502 Off1 BED$2,711+2 BEDS$3,720+3 BEDS$4,312+
The Alfred
447 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,141+1 BED$4,314+2 BEDS$4,869+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,098 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,784+3 BEDS$4,834+4 BEDS$5,015+Base Rent$4,761 - $5,141Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,784 - $5,164
Admirals Cove
250 Mosley Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$3,430+2 BEDS$4,055+3 BEDS$6,895+
Gideon
150 Market St, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,744+2 BEDS$5,414+Base Rent$3,738 - $5,616Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,744 - $5,414
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -
STUDIO$2,670+1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,313+3 BEDS$5,170+
Station 16 Apartments
126 N Rollins Rd, Millbrae, CA 94030 -
Price Drop. $610 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,464+
88 Saratoga Avenue Apartments
80 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,600+
Central Park Apartments
1750 Stokes St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$2,420+1 BED$2,691+2 BEDS$3,272+
eaves San Jose
1895 N Capitol Ave, San Jose, CA 95132 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,143+
Stoneridge Apartments
6250 Stoneridge Mall Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
STUDIO$2,535+2 BEDS$2,495+
Windy Hill Apartments
439-441 S 5th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,949+
Ramblewood Apartments
38800 Hastings St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
-
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,232+1 BED$2,943+2 BEDS$3,563+3 BEDS$5,565+
Villages at Cupertino
20875 Valley Green Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$2,289 - $3,194Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,305 - $3,200
The Arbors
3550 Pacific Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,926+2 BEDS$3,577+Base Rent$2,850 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,926 - $4,486
Laurel Crossing Apartment Homes
203 Laurie Meadows Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Price Drop. $573 Off
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,928+2 BEDS$3,470+3 BEDS$4,256+Base Rent$2,851 - $4,424Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,928 - $4,501
Monterey Grove
6100 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95138 -
-
1 BED$3,790+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$5,710+
The Hamptons Apartment Homes
19500 Pruneridge Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,190+2 BEDS$3,675+
Avalon Morrison Park
899 Morrison Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95126 -
STUDIO$4,154+1 BED$4,454+2 BEDS$5,435+
Main Street Cupertino Lofts
19550 Vallco Pky, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
-
STUDIO$3,239+1 BED$3,265+2 BEDS$3,766+
Northpark
1080 Carolan Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
1 BED$3,718+2 BEDS$5,118+3 BEDS$7,365+
Park Place at San Mateo
1101-1101 Park Pl, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
1 BED$3,305+2 BEDS$4,390+3 BEDS$5,358+
Vista 99
99 Vista Montana, San Jose, CA 95134 -