- Blacow Apartments
- 28 Palms Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Cedar Springs in Newark, CA
-
|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,788+
-
Price Drop. $727 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,927+1 BED$3,479+2 BEDS$4,454+Base Rent$2,918 - $6,103Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,927 - $6,012
Maxwell at Bascom
1350 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$3,510+
The Woods Apartments
4300 The Woods Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
|1 BED$3,213+2 BEDS$3,959+3 BEDS$4,799+
Duo Apartments
6670 Emergent Way, San Jose, CA 95119 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$3,512+3 BEDS$4,998+
Portico Waterfront
37 8th Ave, Oakland, CA 94606 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,405+2 BEDS$4,495+Base Rent$3,269 - $8,781Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,405 - $4,685
The Tolman
39176 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,495+1 BED$3,528+2 BEDS$5,822+3 BEDS$6,779+
AVE Santa Clara
2240 Calle De Luna, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,803+2 BEDS$5,788+3 BEDS$8,158+Base Rent$3,796 - $8,151Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,803 - $8,158
Revery
1766 El Camino Real, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,125+1 BED$3,699+2 BEDS$5,085+3 BEDS$8,379+
Hanover Burlingame
1881 Rollins Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,531+1 BED$4,026+2 BEDS$5,618+3 BEDS$7,128+Base Rent$3,470 - $13,370Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,531 - $13,431
The Clara
5150 Calle del Sol, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,510+1 BED$3,575+2 BEDS$4,465+3 BEDS$6,212+
Orlo and Alba
1200 Rickabaugh Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,833+1 BED$3,487+2 BEDS$4,678+Base Rent$2,825 - $5,001Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,833 - $5,009
Passero
2230 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Price Drop. $821 Off|STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,095+
Park Kiely
355 Kiely Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,300+
Latitude 37
1255 Babb Ct, San Jose, CA 95125 -
Price Drop. $775 Off|STUDIO$3,800+1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$4,950+
Anton Menlo
3639 Haven Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,317+1 BED$2,907+2 BEDS$4,057+3 BEDS$4,337+Base Rent$2,310 - $4,638Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $4,617
Fourth Street East
150 4th St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,028+1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$3,169+
Residences at Lake Merritt
1940 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,040+1 BED$3,550+
The Murphy Station
1008 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
|2 BEDS$2,590+3 BEDS$3,595+
Stonebridge Apartments
2073 McLaughlin Ave, San Jose, CA 95122 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,465+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,215+
Cherrywood Apartments
4951 Cherry Ave, San Jose, CA 95118 -
1 BED$3,577+2 BEDS$4,497+
Fayette Arms Apartments
2680 Fayette Dr, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
|
-
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,295+
The Highlander
620 Iris Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$2,635+3 BEDS$3,262+
Sedona Apartments
2086 Lucretia Ave, San Jose, CA 95122 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$3,555+
Cedar Glen
2275 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,911+2 BEDS$3,473+3 BEDS$4,149+
Almaden Lake Village
1045 Coleman Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,170+3 BEDS$3,800+
Park Wood Apartments
7300 Parkwood Cir, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $493 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,837+1 BED$3,091+2 BEDS$5,021+Base Rent$2,779 - $7,506Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,837 - $6,315
1900 Broadway
1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,275+
Alderwood Park Apartments
277 Junction Ave, Livermore, CA 94551 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,980 - $3,896Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,000 - $3,689
Ascent
5805 Charlotte Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Discounts|
Cedar Springs in Newark, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 15,178 apartments near Cedar Springs Mall in Newark, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Cedar Springs Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Newark, CA!
Education