Apartments for Rent near Cedar Springs in Newark, CA - Page 12
-
STUDIO$2,250
The Villa Monte Apartments Unit 25
1030 El Monte Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,395+
Metro Park Apartment Homes
13495 Bancroft Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,826+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,592+
Thornbridge
5210 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95111 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,637+2 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$2,599 - $3,113Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,637 - $3,151
Avana San Jose
995 Tully Rd, San Jose, CA 95122 -
STUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,295+
Marymount Tower
1321 Marshall St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
1 BED$4,098+2 BEDS$5,090+3 BEDS$5,886+
Ironworks
457 E Evelyn Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,458Base Rent$2,434Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,458
Alta Waverly
2302 Valdez St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Good Value1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,624+3 BEDS$3,400+
401 Derby
401 Derby Ave, Oakland, CA 94601 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$3,279+2 BEDS$4,032+3 BEDS$5,489+
Vespaio
130 Stockton Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Price Drop. $754 OffSTUDIO$3,747+1 BED$4,449+2 BEDS$5,319+3 BEDS$7,331+
The Dean
458 San Antonio Rd, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,685Base Rent$2,685Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,685
Ageno
1001-1097 Westwind St, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,835+1 BED$4,049+2 BEDS$5,273+3 BEDS$7,248+
The Tillery
1720 Villa St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,042Base Rent$3,034 - $3,684Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,042 - $3,692
Lantana at Milpitas Station
1679 S Milpitas Blvd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$5,304Base Rent$5,293 - $13,693Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,304 - $13,704
Avana Sunnyvale
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,668+2 BEDS$3,026+Base Rent$2,630 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,668 - $3,452
Avana Almaden
1070 Foxchase Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
STUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,495+
Seventy Harlan
70 Harlan St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$2,440+
ReNew Miramonte
2100 Miramonte Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Price Drop. $537 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$3,028+Base Rent$2,421 - $7,518Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,479 - $7,576
Avana Stoneridge
5505 Springhouse Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
STUDIO$2,209+1 BED$2,572+2 BEDS$3,372+
Fountain Park
1026 S De Anza Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -
-
-
1 Month Free
-
-
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,350+
3618 Alameda Apartments
3618 Alameda de las Pulgas, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,299 - $4,441Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,303 - $4,445
Terman
4230 Terman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$3,107+3 BEDS$3,734+Base Rent$2,510 - $4,028Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,515 - $4,033
Blossom Hill
5480 Lean Ave, San Jose, CA 95123 -
STUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,645+
Lakeview Apartments
4205 Mowry Ave, Fremont, CA 94538 -
STUDIO$2,737+1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,954+
Vista
1611 Parkmoor Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -