Apartments for Rent near Solano Plaza in Napa, CA - Page 4
-
Rent Special -
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,889+3 BEDS$3,754+
Capri Creek
1900 Sestri Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,882+Base Rent$1,968 - $4,566Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,882
Vista Oaks
3883 Vista Oaks Dr, Martinez, CA 94553 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,125+
Park Club Apartments
1326 E Cotati Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,279+3 BEDS$2,906+
The Villas at Harbor Pointe
585 Sunnyview Dr, Pinole, CA 94564 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,093+2 BEDS$2,495+
Crossbrook Apartments
655 Enterprise Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,500+
1221 Vallejo Avenue Apartments
1221 Vallejo Ave, Novato, CA 94945 -
Good Value1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,965+
Azure Apartment Homes
1400 Technology Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,718+1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,574+
Waterview
801 Southampton Rd, Benicia, CA 94510 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
-
1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,599+4 BEDS$2,699+
The Marq
3637 Sonoma Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,867+2 BEDS$3,423+Base Rent$2,835 - $3,511Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,867 - $3,543
The Artisan
55 Maria Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,465+
Vines on 80
3950 Business Center Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,034+
Marina Crossing Apartments
785 Baywood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,514+2 BEDS$3,317+3 BEDS$3,932+Base Rent$2,481 - $4,859Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,514 - $3,932
Adega
541 Carlson Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
Discounts
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,298+Base Rent$2,477 - $3,324Required Monthly Fees$8 - $13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,485 - $3,337
The Haven at Deer Creek
495 N McDowell Blvd, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,155+3 BEDS$3,555+Base Rent$3,095 - $3,545Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$3,155 - $3,605
Rancho Valencia
1481 Wrigley Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95407 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,048+
Heritage Park at Hilltop| 55+ Senior Affordable Community
3811 Lakeside Dr, Richmond, CA 94806 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,982Base Rent$1,971 - $2,136Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,982 - $2,147
Country Club Village
6351 Country Club Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,374+2 BEDS$3,145+
Mountain Shadows Apartments
160 Golf Course Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,445+4 BEDS$3,699+
Silverado Gardens
1 Winding Way, Napa, CA 94559 -
1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$2,690+3 BEDS$3,538+
Bell Rohnert Park
600 Rohnert Park Expy W, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,248+3 BEDS$2,598+
Waterstone Terrace
522 W K St, Benicia, CA 94510 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,820+3 BEDS$3,935+
Solace
3535 El Portal Dr, El Sobrante, CA 94803 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,895+
ReNew Park Viva
1111 Alaska Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,895+
Holiday Gardens Apartments
2 Panorama Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589 -
STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,132+2 BEDS$2,499+
Anchor 532 Luxury Apartments
532 Magazine St, Vallejo, CA 94590 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,273+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Lodge At Napa Junction
5500 Eucalyptus Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503