Apartments for Rent near Solano Plaza in Napa, CA - Page 2
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $335 Off2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$4,086+
Vineyard Terrace Apartments
700 Stonehouse Dr, Napa, CA 94558 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,231+2 BEDS$3,019+Base Rent$2,192 - $6,378Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,134
Fiori Estates
5102 Dowdell Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
Price Drop. $668 OffSTUDIO$2,367+1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,207+3 BEDS$5,107+
Aventine
1375 Sycamore Ave, Hercules, CA 94547 -
1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,183+
Napa Green Apartments
2052-2053 Wilkins Ave, Napa, CA 94559 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,278+
Bella Vista at Hilltop
3400 Richmond Pky, Richmond, CA 94806 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$2,231+
Vacaville Park Apartments
1424 Alamo Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,299+
Park Ridge Apartments
4949 Snyder Ln, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
1 Month Free
-
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,477+2 BEDS$3,236+Base Rent$2,383 - $3,518Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,477 - $3,612
The Tides
3185 Garrity Way, Richmond, CA 94806 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,400+
Seabridge at Glen Cove
1 Spyglass Pky, Vallejo, CA 94591 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,142+
Park Haven
2323 Fairfield Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
-
1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,450+
Americana Apartments
4757 Snyder Ln, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$2,806+
River Oaks Apartment Homes
1000 Allison Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,722+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,026Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,037
Martinez Hillside
90 F St, Martinez, CA 94553 -
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,664+3 BEDS$3,575+
Quinn Crossing Apartments
5085 Quinn Rd, Vacaville, CA 95688 -
1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,595+4 BEDS$3,699+
The Reserve Rohnert Park
5121 Dowdell Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
-
2 BEDS$3,244+3 BEDS$3,306+
Village at Vintage Ranch
100 Toscana Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,605+
888 Fourth Street Apartments, LLC
888 4th St, Santa Rosa, CA 95404 -
1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$3,350+
Arrive Suisun City
1349 Blossom Ave, Suisun City, CA 94585 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$2,592+2 BEDS$2,434+3 BEDS$3,265+
The Overlook At Fountaingrove
200 Bicentennial Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
Price Drop. $316 Off1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,184+
Creekside Park Apartments
2632-2658 1st St, Napa, CA 94558 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,919+2 BEDS$2,674+3 BEDS$3,098+
The Boulders at Fountaingrove
3680 Kelsey Knolls, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$2,738+
Shadow Creek Apartments
4145 Shadow Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95405 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,510+
Club Pacifica Apartments
1300 Southampton Rd, Benicia, CA 94510 -
Price Drop. $451 Off1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,200+
Alexander Crossing
703 Saratoga Dr, Napa, CA 94559 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,138+Base Rent$1,963 - $2,305Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,314
Sundance
60 Rotary Way, Vallejo, CA 94591 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,188+1 BED$1,701+
Westridge at Hilltop Apartments
2490 Lancaster Dr, Richmond, CA 94806 -
1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$3,339+
Arrive Sonoma Ridge
2900 St Paul Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95405