Apartments for Rent near Morgan Hill Plaza in Morgan Hill, CA - Page 3
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,227+2 BEDS$4,174+Base Rent$3,220 - $4,327Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,174
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,212+1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,824+Base Rent$2,186 - $3,573Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,212 - $3,599
The Colonnade Apartments
201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
1 BED$3,041+2 BEDS$3,816+3 BEDS$4,562+
Bell Almaden
401 Briar Ridge Drive, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,078+2 BEDS$4,144+Base Rent$3,072 - $4,366Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,078 - $4,144
La Terraza
470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
-
Price Drop. $719 OffSTUDIO$2,825+1 BED$2,683+2 BEDS$3,750+
Legacy Fountain Plaza
190 Ryland St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,428+
La Valencia Apartment Homes
350 Budd Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,239+
Rosewalk Apartment Homes
3601 Copperfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
1 BED$2,848+2 BEDS$3,454+3 BEDS$4,535+
Woodland Meadow
1600 Whitewood Dr, San Jose, CA 95131 -
1 BED$3,790+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$6,125+
The Hamptons Apartment Homes
19500 Pruneridge Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
-
STUDIO$2,546+1 BED$3,198+2 BEDS$3,398+3 BEDS$4,107+
One Pearl Place
5230 Terner Way, San Jose, CA 95136 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,945+
Cypress Pointe Apartments
8200 Kern Ave, Gilroy, CA 95020 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$3,346+
Villa Torino
29-39 W Julian St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,811+2 BEDS$3,403+3 BEDS$4,381+Base Rent$2,734 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,811 - $4,586
Monterey Grove
6100 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95138 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$2,465+1 BED$2,741+2 BEDS$3,272+
eaves San Jose
1895 N Capitol Ave, San Jose, CA 95132 -
1 BED$3,225+2 BEDS$3,755+
Avalon Morrison Park
899 Morrison Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $399 OffSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$2,776+
Almaden
1930 Almaden Rd, San Jose, CA 95125 -
1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,900+
Plum Orchard Apartments
1505 De Rose Way, San Jose, CA 95126 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,464+
88 Saratoga Avenue Apartments
80 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
-
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,479+
201 River Street Apartments
201 River St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
STUDIO$2,045+2 BEDS$2,518+3 BEDS$2,789+
Cinnabar Commons
875 Cinnabar St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$972+1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,233+3 BEDS$1,460+
Stevens Creek
4300 Stevens Creek Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,738+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,389+
Valley Village Retirement Community
390 N Winchester Blvd, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,430Base Rent$3,430Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,430202 Calvert Dr Unit PL FL2-ID1949
202 Calvert Dr, San Jose, CA 95014 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,681+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$3,544+787 The Alameda
787 The Alameda, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,279+1 BED$3,840+2 BEDS$5,524+Base Rent$3,271 - $6,769Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,279 - $6,744
Anton Pacific
800 Pacific Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95060