Apartments for Rent near Gateway Center in Morgan Hill, CA - Page 3
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,295+
Newport Apartments
535-585 Hacienda Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,179+1 BED$3,671+2 BEDS$5,133+
Miro
181 E Santa Clara St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,397+2 BEDS$2,795+
Paloma Vista
1277 San Tomas Aquino Rd, San Jose, CA 95117 -
STUDIO$3,007+1 BED$3,221+2 BEDS$4,186+
Elan at River Oaks
345 Village Center Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
-
1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$4,130+3 BEDS$5,340+
Graham at The Fields
1455 McCandless Dr, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,595Base Rent$3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,595
Foothills Apartments
6184 Cottle Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,617+
Vitalia Apartments
3090 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95124 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,395+
Heritage Village
3 Heritage Village Ln, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Good Value1 BED$3,283+2 BEDS$4,193+
The Verdant Apartments
3700 Casa Verde St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Price Drop. $719 OffSTUDIO$2,825+1 BED$2,683+2 BEDS$3,750+
Legacy Fountain Plaza
190 Ryland St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+
Cypress Pointe Apartments
8200 Kern Ave, Gilroy, CA 95020 -
Good Value1 BED$3,173+2 BEDS$3,454+
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,993+2 BEDS$3,431+
La Valencia Apartment Homes
350 Budd Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
1 BED$2,976+2 BEDS$3,482+
Rosewalk Apartment Homes
3601 Copperfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,487+Base Rent$3,409 - $8,234Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,745
Aventino
200 Winchester Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95032 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$3,172+2 BEDS$4,181+3 BEDS$6,037+Base Rent$2,902 - $11,586Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,907 - $6,037
Domicilio
431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$3,346+
Villa Torino
29-39 W Julian St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
1 BED$2,840+2 BEDS$3,454+3 BEDS$4,535+
Woodland Meadow
1600 Whitewood Dr, San Jose, CA 95131 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$2,893 - $3,952Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,900 - $3,854
One South Market
1 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,403 - $3,066Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,163
The Grove
1919 Fruitdale Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,680+1 BED$3,585+2 BEDS$4,565+
Monticello Apartment Homes
3555 Monroe St, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$4,055+3 BEDS$6,895+
Gideon
150 Market St, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Price Drop. $610 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$3,272+
eaves San Jose
1895 N Capitol Ave, San Jose, CA 95132 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,928+2 BEDS$3,470+3 BEDS$4,256+Base Rent$2,851 - $4,424Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,928 - $4,501
Monterey Grove
6100 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95138 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,232+1 BED$2,943+2 BEDS$3,613+3 BEDS$5,565+
Villages at Cupertino
20875 Valley Green Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,211+2 BEDS$3,727+Base Rent$3,180 - $6,555Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,211 - $4,098
Mosaic Apartments
500 Race St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,227+2 BEDS$4,308+Base Rent$3,220 - $4,466Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,308
Museum Park
465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,818+
The Maddox Sunnyvale
870-874 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$2,136 - $3,648Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,674
The Colonnade Apartments
201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
1 BED$3,041+2 BEDS$3,816+3 BEDS$4,562+
Bell Almaden
401 Briar Ridge Drive, San Jose, CA 95123