Apartments for Rent near Cochrane Commons in Morgan Hill, CA - Page 5
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,177+3 BEDS$2,504+ -
STUDIO$2,175Remington Place Apartments Unit 305
120 E Remington Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
STUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,950+
Casa Vasona Garden Apartments
859 University Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,428+2 BEDS$3,161+3 BEDS$4,380+
Greenpointe
1599 Warburton Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$3,995+
100 Union Avenue Apartments
100 Union Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Good Value
-
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,725+
Casa Alberta Apartments
1575 Tenaka Place, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941Base Rent$1,941 - $3,122Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,941 - $3,122
Westwood Ambassador
2606 Newhall St, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
1 BED$2,525
The Orchard at Sunnyvale
1234 Sunnyvale-Saratoga Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,031+
Village at Santa Teresa Apartments
1520 Hecker Pass Hwy, Gilroy, CA 95020 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,350+
Tuscany Square
836 Saint Elizabeth Dr, San Jose, CA 95126 -
STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,885+
Oakridge Apartments
3655 Pruneridge Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,150+
Northlake Ambassador Apartments
380 Northlake Dr, San Jose, CA 95117 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,100+
Coffeetree Apartments
600 Marathon Dr, Campbell, CA 95008 -
1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,350+
Sunnyvale Crossings
1180 Lochinvar Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,395+
Royal Ambassador Apartments
3450 Granada Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
-
-
-
-
1 Month Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,157+3 BEDS$3,684+Base Rent$2,560 - $3,978Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $3,983
Blossom Hill
5480 Lean Ave, San Jose, CA 95123 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,888+1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,806+Base Rent$2,881 - $6,504Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,888 - $3,856
Cypress Point
101 Felix St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,142+2 BEDS$3,593+Base Rent$3,136 - $8,052Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,142 - $3,875
Elements
1201 Parkmoor Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,267+1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,345+
AIRE
3401 Iron Point Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$3,244+3 BEDS$4,592+Base Rent$2,653 - $4,647Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,723 - $4,717
Santa Teresa Apartments
6254 Santa Teresa Blvd, San Jose, CA 95119 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,956+3 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,118 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,123 - $3,585
Village Green Apartments
5404 Drysdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95124 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,109+3 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$2,513 - $3,354Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,359
Lawrence Road Apartments
3555 Warburton Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,595+
Almaden Terrace Apartment Homes
2118 Canoas Garden Ave, San Jose, CA 95125 -