Apartments for Rent near Cochrane Commons in Morgan Hill, CA - Page 4
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,945+
Cypress Pointe Apartments
8200 Kern Ave, Gilroy, CA 95020 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$3,346+
Villa Torino
29-39 W Julian St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
1 BED$3,230+2 BEDS$4,418+3 BEDS$5,108+
Vista 99
99 Vista Montana, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,811+2 BEDS$3,403+3 BEDS$4,381+Base Rent$2,734 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,811 - $4,586
Monterey Grove
6100 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95138 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$2,465+1 BED$2,741+2 BEDS$3,272+
eaves San Jose
1895 N Capitol Ave, San Jose, CA 95132 -
1 BED$3,225+2 BEDS$3,755+
Avalon Morrison Park
899 Morrison Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95126 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,818+
The Maddox Sunnyvale
870-874 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $399 OffSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$2,776+
Almaden
1930 Almaden Rd, San Jose, CA 95125 -
1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,900+
Plum Orchard Apartments
1505 De Rose Way, San Jose, CA 95126 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,464+
88 Saratoga Avenue Apartments
80 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
-
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,479+
201 River Street Apartments
201 River St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,703+1 BED$1,819+
St. Anton Apartments
2231 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
STUDIO$2,045+2 BEDS$2,518+3 BEDS$2,789+
Cinnabar Commons
875 Cinnabar St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$972+1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,233+3 BEDS$1,460+
Stevens Creek
4300 Stevens Creek Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,145+
Bali Hai Garden Apartments
1158 Sunnyvale Saratoga Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,738+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,389+
Valley Village Retirement Community
390 N Winchester Blvd, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,088
Twin Pines Manor Apartments
1066 Sunnyvale Saratoga Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,130Base Rent$4,130Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,130590 Mill Creek Ln Unit PL FL1-ID1973
590 Mill Creek Ln, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,530Base Rent$5,530Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,5302333 Calle Del Mundo Unit PL FL4-ID2140
2333 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,430Base Rent$3,430Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,430
202 Calvert Dr Unit PL FL2-ID1949
202 Calvert Dr, San Jose, CA 95014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,038Base Rent$3,023 - $4,266Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,038 - $3,048
Monte Vista Apartments
16945 Del Monte Ave, Morgan Hill, CA 95037 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,597+Base Rent$2,079 - $2,657Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,662
Civic Plaza Apartments
1495 Don Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,609+3 BEDS$3,672+Base Rent$2,314 - $4,051Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $4,062
San Jose Greens
2405 Woodard Rd, San Jose, CA 95124 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,251+
Village of Taxco
1324 S Winchester, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,682+2 BEDS$3,224+3 BEDS$5,348+Base Rent$3,208 - $5,332Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,224 - $5,348
Capitola Gardens
1745 46th Ave, Capitola, CA 95010 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,681+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$3,544+
787 The Alameda
787 The Alameda, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,280+1 BED$3,840+2 BEDS$5,524+Base Rent$3,272 - $6,769Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,280 - $6,744
Anton Pacific
800 Pacific Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95060