Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Moorpark Plaza in Moorpark, CA - Page 4

7,792 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $3,173
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,165 - $3,320
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,173 - $3,328

    IMT 5700

    5700 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411
    (747) 294-4774
  2. 1 BED
    $2,911+
    2 BEDS
    $3,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,831 - $4,289
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,911 - $4,290

    AMLI Camarillo

    352 Townsite Promenade, Camarillo, CA 93010
    (805) 307-5116
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,933+
    2 BEDS
    $3,733+
    3 BEDS
    $6,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,882 - $6,504
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,933 - $6,555

    Coastline Ventura

    997 Vista Del Mar Pl, Ventura, CA 93001
    (805) 303-8566
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,513+
    1 BED
    $2,623+
    2 BEDS
    $3,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $4,525
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,513 - $4,563

    Cora

    160 S Ventura Ave, Ventura, CA 93001
    (805) 500-2269
  5. 1 BED
    $2,461+
    2 BEDS
    $2,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,433 - $3,264
    Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,461 - $3,294

    Veda Luxury Apartments

    4735 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403
    (747) 294-3375
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,885+
    2 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $2,564
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,885 - $2,569

    Independence Park Apartments

    6630 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    (747) 293-4259
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,799
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,799

    Kingswood Village

    17830 Sherman Way, Reseda, CA 91335
    (747) 900-8154
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.