Apartments for Rent near Moorpark Plaza in Moorpark, CA - Page 3
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$3,129+3 BEDS$3,967+
-
-
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,300+
The Canyons at Santa Clarita Apartments
24817 Walnut St, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,225+
The Highland at Sherman Oaks
4355 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Discounts
-
Good Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,755+
Woodland House Apartments
22035 Burbank Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,500+
Latitude Apartments
15314 Gault St, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$2,988+
Villa Topanga
8930 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,470+3 BEDS$4,380+
Avalon Encino
16350 Ventura, Encino, CA 91436 -
Good Value1 BED$1,895
Summerview Beach Resort Luxury Apartments
15353 Weddington St, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,773+3 BEDS$3,764+Base Rent$2,131 - $3,718Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $3,794
Malibu Canyon
5758 Las Virgenes Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,816+3 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$2,319 - $3,733Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $3,780
The Paseo at Town Center
24807 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,551+2 BEDS$3,289+3 BEDS$3,733+Base Rent$2,546 - $4,266Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,551 - $4,267
AMLI Spanish Hills
668 Spring Oak Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,804
Valleywood Apartments
17806 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,593+
The Lodge at Porter Ranch Apartments
10631 Lindley Ave, Northridge, CA 91326 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,709+
Arrive Santa Clarita
22640 Garzota Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350 -
-
STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,390+
Boulevard
20600 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
Good Value1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,895+
Avalon Warner Place
21050 Vanowen St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
-
Price Drop. $341 OffSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,350+
Lombardi Apartments
5633-45 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,528+2 BEDS$3,140+
Sonoma at Porter Ranch
20310 W Sorrento Ln, Porter Ranch, CA 91326 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,191+2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$3,242+Base Rent$2,113 - $3,194Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,191 - $3,272
Indian Oaks
5505 Cochran St, Simi Valley, CA 93063 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,700+
5830 Reseda Boulevard
5830 Reseda Blvd, Tarzana, CA 91356 -
1 BED$1,695+3 BEDS$2,995+
Big Roscoe Apartments
19962 Roscoe Blvd, Winnetka, CA 91306 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,530+2 BEDS$2,799+
Heights on Superior
9710 Zelzah Ave, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Price Drop. $756 Off1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$3,242+3 BEDS$3,215+
Hidden Valley
5065 Hidden Park Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063 -
Good Value1 BED$2,438+2 BEDS$3,129+3 BEDS$3,735+
Hills of Valencia Apartments
28100 Smyth Dr, Valencia, CA 91355 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,917+3 BEDS$3,560+Base Rent$2,465 - $3,996Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,026
Parc Chateaux
24979 Constitution Ave, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381 -
-
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$2,229+2 BEDS$2,519+3 BEDS$3,319+
The Terrace
21311 Alder Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321