Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Montebello Plaza in Montebello, CA - Page 13

47,312 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $487 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,009+
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $2,629+
    3 BEDS
    $3,769+

    Da Vinci

    909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (626) 696-8604
  2. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,749+
    1 BED
    $1,959+
    2 BEDS
    $2,589+

    The Piero

    609 St Paul Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 277-9546
  3. Price Drop. $480 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,049+
    1 BED
    $3,445+
    2 BEDS
    $4,764+
    3 BEDS
    $5,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,041 - $6,583
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591

    Catherine Santa Monica

    1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 290-8594
  4. |
    1 BED
    $3,306+
    2 BEDS
    $5,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,299 - $5,899
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,306 - $5,906

    Evani 3223 Wilshire

    3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403
    (424) 407-4960
  5. Price Drop. $564 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,546+
    1 BED
    $3,020+
    2 BEDS
    $3,398+
    3 BEDS
    $4,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,536 - $4,873
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,546 - $4,319

    Park Fifth

    427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (213) 401-2181
  6. Price Drop. $505 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,102+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,017+
    3 BEDS
    $4,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,087 - $4,958
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $4,214

    Trademark

    437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (747) 223-8349
  7. Price Drop. $437 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,912+
    2 BEDS
    $4,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,899 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,912 - $5,110

    Verdosa

    705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (626) 900-0270
  8. Price Drop. $602 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,865+
    1 BED
    $2,243+
    2 BEDS
    $2,597+

    689 Catalina

    689 S Catalina St, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 475-6194
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,841+

    Audrey

    700 S Manhattan Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (424) 312-0838
  10. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,395+
    1 BED
    $2,295+
    2 BEDS
    $3,895+
    3 BEDS
    $5,395+

    The R2 by CLG

    4133 S Redwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    (424) 543-8751
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,603+
    2 BEDS
    $3,112+

    Somi

    988 S Manhattan Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90019
    (323) 403-4987
  12. Price Drop. $400 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,088+
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $2,910+

    Concourse

    5875 Interceptor St, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (424) 348-6335
  13. Price Drop. $778 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,252+
    1 BED
    $2,756+
    2 BEDS
    $3,259+
    3 BEDS
    $4,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,604 - $7,666
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,756 - $6,892

    Bolsa Row Apartments

    15100 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683
    (657) 300-4877
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters