Apartments for Rent near Montclair Mission Plaza in Montclair, CA - Page 13
-
Rent Special -
1 Month Free -
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,036Base Rent$3,030Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,036
Artisan Claremont
410 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $690 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,716Base Rent$2,710 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,716 - $2,766
Encasa Norwalk
11217 Barnwall St, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,261+2 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$2,255 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,261 - $2,586
Southridge
150 Drake St, Pomona, CA 91767 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,687+Base Rent$2,239 - $4,880Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $4,880
Overture Riverwalk 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
4725 Sierra Vista Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,141Base Rent$2,135Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141
Woodside Terrace
400 N Chapel Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,980+2 BEDS$2,740+
Monte Verde Apartment Homes
1619 W Crescent Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,025+Base Rent$2,156 - $3,019Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,025
Placita Park
9353 Pioneer Blvd, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,310+Base Rent$2,545 - $3,280Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,310
1818 Platinum Triangle
1818 S State College Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,979+
Haver Hill
3100 E Yorba Linda Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
-
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,256+2 BEDS$2,271+Base Rent$2,223 - $7,031Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,256 - $5,552
Estancia at Mission Grove
7871 Mission Grove Pky S, Riverside, CA 92508 -
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,337+2 BEDS$2,969+
Park Viridian
1515 E Katella Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,375+
Arbor Park Apartments
859 N Mountain Ave, Upland, CA 91786 -
1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,089+
Los Arbolitos Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,795Base Rent$1,795 - $1,895Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $1,895
276 S Sierra Madre Blvd
276 S Sierra Madre Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,802+
Park Stanton Place Senior Apartments
7622 Katella Ave, Stanton, CA 90680 -
-
1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$2,667+3 BEDS$3,397+
Fullerton Hills
1203-1311 N Gilbert St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$2,954+2 BEDS$3,708+
Aria
12611 Artesia Blvd, Cerritos, CA 90703 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$3,354+
Vistara
3410 E Fourth St, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,550+
Cherry Cove
2346 S Cucamonga Ave, Ontario, CA 91761 -
1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$2,600+
Bay State Terrace
421 E Bay State St, Alhambra, CA 91801 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,293+2 BEDS$2,863+Base Rent$2,260 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,293 - $2,998
Metro at Main
418 N Main St, Corona, CA 92880 -
-
2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,129+
San Gabriel Villa
1415 N San Gabriel Blvd, Rosemead, CA 91770