Apartments for Rent near Montclair Mission Plaza in Montclair, CA - Page 12
-
-
STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,695+4830 Palm Ave.
4830 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,395Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395
French Court Apartments
427-433 W Duarte Rd, Arcadia, CA 91007 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,900+
Hudson Ridge Apartments
1830-1840 W Commonwealth Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,295+Base Rent$2,995 - $3,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995 - $3,295
420 Fairview Ave
420 Fairview Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007 -
-
1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,275+
Park Victoria Apartments
630 Howard Ave, Montebello, CA 90640 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,000+
Catalina Luxury Apartments
14339 Whittier Blvd, Whittier, CA 90605 -
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Las Brisas Apartments
16296 Merrill Ave, Fontana, CA 92335 -
-
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,979+
Haver Hill
3100 E Yorba Linda Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
-
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,256+2 BEDS$2,271+Base Rent$2,223 - $7,031Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,256 - $5,552
Estancia at Mission Grove
7871 Mission Grove Pky S, Riverside, CA 92508 -
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,337+2 BEDS$2,969+
Park Viridian
1515 E Katella Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,200+
Fairhaven Village
1221 Beechwood St, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,495+
Jasmine Villas
6152 Stanton Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,375+
Arbor Park Apartments
859 N Mountain Ave, Upland, CA 91786 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,478+
Rancho Monte Vista Apartments
2100 W Arrow Rt, Upland, CA 91786 -
1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,970+
Tierra Palms Apartment Homes
12301 Studebaker Rd, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Good Value1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,303+
Nutwood East Apartments
2456 E Nutwood Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Price Drop. $755 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$2,009 - $2,462Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,015 - $2,468
Avana Springs
650 Ebbcreek Dr, Corona, CA 92880 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,701+1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,406
Boulder Creek
2442 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
-
STUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,155+
The Vivere Flats
1725 S Auburn Way, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value1 BED$2,441+2 BEDS$2,607+
310 Jefferson Apartments
310 S Jefferson St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
Good Value1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$3,279+
Renaissance at Uptown Orange
3063 W Chapman Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,596+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,588 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,373
Avana Rancho Cucamonga
10400-10400 Arrow Route Rt, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,995+
Meadowood Apartments
788 Springwood St, Corona, CA 92882 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$2,325 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,408
Encanto
4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,475+
110 Peppertree Apartments
9091 Holder St, Cypress, CA 90630