Apartments for Rent near Milpitas Commercial Center in Milpitas, CA - Page 3
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,951+Base Rent$2,360 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $2,951
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,386+2 BEDS$4,504+3 BEDS$3,566+4 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$3,375 - $12,995Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,386 - $13,006
Santana Row
377 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,533+1 BED$4,258+2 BEDS$5,910+Base Rent$3,505 - $8,159Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,533 - $6,360
Hartwood
401 Willow Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,604+2 BEDS$5,163+3 BEDS$6,214+Base Rent$3,595 - $6,205Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,604 - $6,214
The Lafayette
2333 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$4,075+Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,075
Woodland Park
45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,234+2 BEDS$5,547+Base Rent$4,203 - $6,161Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,234 - $5,777
Rowe at Pear Village
1265 Pear Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,766+1 BED$4,298+2 BEDS$5,869+Base Rent$3,736 - $7,296Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,766 - $7,326
Sevens
777 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,739+2 BEDS$4,764+Base Rent$3,733 - $5,075Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,739 - $4,869
Naya
1095 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
|
-
-
Price Drop. $493 Off|
-
|STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,895+
Park Square Apartments
1285 Montecito Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
|
-
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$7,289+2 BEDS$8,798+3 BEDS$15,699+
Springline
550 Oak Grove, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
|
-
|
-
|
-
Good Value|
-
|
-
|2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,995+
Briarwood Apartments
3819 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,274+
Coral Gardens Apartments
601-605 Sorenson Rd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,171+
Summerhill Terrace
15267 Hesperian Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,275+
Alderwood Park Apartments
277 Junction Ave, Livermore, CA 94551 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,787+2 BEDS$3,505+
Avalon West Dublin
7688 Saint Patrick Way, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,120+
Amador Lakes Apartments
8105 N Lake Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
|
-
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$3,145+2 BEDS$4,745+3 BEDS$5,895+
Glenbrook Apartments
10100 Mary Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$2,586+2 BEDS$3,100+3 BEDS$4,100+
Avoca Dublin Station
6233 Dougherty Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
-
|STUDIO$1,886+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$2,728+
23 Fifty Bascom
2350 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
1 Month Free
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Nanda on the Alameda
2655 The Alameda, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
|
-
1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,251+
Amador Village
24080 Amador Village Cir, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,100+