Apartments for Rent near Milpitas Commercial Center in Milpitas, CA - Page 2
-
2 Months Free|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,087+3 BEDS$3,981+Base Rent$3,077 - $4,737Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,087 - $4,511
Koda on Fremont
39867 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,381+1 BED$3,792+2 BEDS$4,472+3 BEDS$6,011+Base Rent$3,290 - $5,920Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,381 - $6,011
Encasa
550 E Weddell Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,680+
Valley West Apartments
1050 Summerside Dr, San Jose, CA 95122 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,082+3 BEDS$5,402+
River Terrace
730-730 Agnew Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
|1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$3,835+
Park Wood Apartments
7300 Parkwood Cir, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,312+
Metro Apartments
77-85 Estabrook St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,600+
Summerwood Apartments
444 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,938+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,928 - $4,033Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,938 - $4,043
Ascent
5805 Charlotte Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
1 BED$3,033+2 BEDS$3,916+
Avalon on the Alameda
1300 The Alameda, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,895+1 BED$3,110+2 BEDS$3,860+3 BEDS$5,590+
North Park Apartment Homes
3500 Palmilla Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Price Drop. $430 Off|STUDIO$3,130+1 BED$3,180+2 BEDS$4,160+
Crescent Village Apartment Homes
320 Crescent Village Cir, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Price Drop. $514 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,687+1 BED$2,866+2 BEDS$3,425+Base Rent$2,645 - $5,057Required Monthly Fees$42 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,957
LINQ
1700 Newbury Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95133 -
|
-
STUDIO$2,636+1 BED$3,028+2 BEDS$3,868+
The James
98 N 1st St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
|STUDIO$3,610+1 BED$3,785+2 BEDS$4,955+
Santa Clara Square Apartment Homes
3320 Montgomery Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,282+1 BED$2,467+2 BEDS$2,892+
Aster
6775 Golden Gate Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
|STUDIO$2,605+1 BED$2,922+2 BEDS$3,537+
808 West Apartments
808 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,347+2 BEDS$3,744+Base Rent$3,315 - $4,706Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,347 - $3,744
The Standard (CA)
515 Lincoln Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Price Drop. $527 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$2,928+3 BEDS$3,855+Base Rent$2,359 - $4,444Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,489
Lincoln Landing
22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,277+2 BEDS$3,822+3 BEDS$5,257+Base Rent$3,270 - $6,924Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,277 - $5,997
The Asher
1031 Walnut Ave, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,126+2 BEDS$4,009+Base Rent$3,083 - $6,271Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,126 - $6,314
Lynhaven
919 S Winchester Blvd, San Jose, CA 95128 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$5,065+Base Rent$2,535 - $6,403Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,544 - $6,412
Prado
3560 Rambla Pl, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,393+2 BEDS$4,860+Base Rent$3,386 - $5,037Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,393 - $5,044
Savoy
1120 Kifer Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
1 BED$3,012+2 BEDS$4,098+3 BEDS$4,961+
Embark Apartments
44762 Old Warm Springs Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,576+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,549+Base Rent$2,576 - $3,549Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,576 - $3,549
View at Blossom Hill
1001 Blossom Hill Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,445Base Rent$3,420 - $3,657Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,445 - $3,495
Bridgepointe
1987 Bridgepointe Pky, San Mateo, CA 94404 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,283+1 BED$4,325+2 BEDS$5,941+Base Rent$4,232 - $8,474Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,283 - $6,678
Landsby
2580-2590 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,863+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$4,332+3 BEDS$5,744+
Sixth & Jackson
620 N 6th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,189+2 BEDS$4,164+Base Rent$3,182 - $4,352Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,189 - $4,359
121 Tasman
121 E Tasman Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,989+2 BEDS$3,648+3 BEDS$4,120+
Almaden Lake Village
1045 Coleman Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Price Drop. $429 Off|1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$3,109+
5421 at Dublin Station
5421 Campbell Ln, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,864+3 BEDS$3,945+
Bay Terrace
3204 Casa De Campo Way, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,783+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $2,848
The Dutton Apartments
25800 Industrial Blvd, Hayward, CA 94545 -
|1 BED$2,650+3 BEDS$3,699+
Chardonnay Gardens
2991 College Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,237Base Rent$4,230 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,237 - $4,965
The Ryden
138 Balbach St, San Jose, CA 95110