Apartments for Rent near City Square Shopping Center in Milpitas, CA - Page 14
-
Rent Special -
1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$2,440+ReNew Miramonte
2100 Miramonte Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,325+
Station 101
3700 Lillick Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,069+1 BED$2,537+2 BEDS$2,967+
Bel Air
2000 Shoreline Loop, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,401+
Mill Springs Park Apartment Homes
1809 Railroad Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
STUDIO$3,219+1 BED$3,533+2 BEDS$4,012+
Madrone
111 N Rengstorff Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,438+3 BEDS$5,984+
Mansion Grove
502 Mansion Park Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Price Drop. $537 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$3,028+Base Rent$2,421 - $7,518Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,479 - $7,576
Avana Stoneridge
5505 Springhouse Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
STUDIO$2,309+1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,372+
Fountain Park
1026 S De Anza Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -
-
-
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,134+Base Rent$2,457 - $3,761Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,554
San Marino
2175 Aborn Rd, San Jose, CA 95121 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,042Base Rent$3,034 - $3,684Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,042 - $3,692
Lantana at Milpitas Station
1679 S Milpitas Blvd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $296 Off
-
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,006+
Lakeside Village
4170 Springlake Dr, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Discounts1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$3,105+
Bridges at San Ramon
309 Springfield Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,605+
Ashland Garden Apartments
16183 Ashland Ave, San Lorenzo, CA 94580 -
Good Value1 BED$3,185+2 BEDS$3,615+
The Podium Apartments
10100 Torre Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
-
1 BED$3,725+2 BEDS$4,675+
Cherry Orchard Apartment Homes
250 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
-
STUDIO$2,390+1 BED$2,726+2 BEDS$3,295+
Avalon Dublin Station
5200 Iron Horse Pky, Dublin, CA 94568 -
1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,490+3 BEDS$4,015+
Avalon Fremont
39939 Stevenson Cmn, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,605+3 BEDS$4,200+
Avalon Union City
24 Union Sq, Union City, CA 94587 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,295+
Marymount Tower
1321 Marshall St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$2,878+3 BEDS$3,196+
Fountains at Emerald Park
5095 Haven Pl, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,600+
The Laurel at Mountain View (55+)
1981 Montecito Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
-
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,356+2 BEDS$4,259+
City Gate at Cupertino
5608 Stevens Creek Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
-
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,595+
Stanford Garden Apartments
1735 Woodland Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303 -