Apartments for Rent near Calaveras Dempsey Retail in Milpitas, CA - Page 5
-
-
1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$4,160+
Whitman Green
26379 Whitman St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
-
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,617+
Vitalia Apartments
3090 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95124 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,395+
Heritage Village
3 Heritage Village Ln, Campbell, CA 95008 -
-
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$4,895+
Foothill Heights
10210 N Foothill Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$3,765+2 BEDS$4,135+3 BEDS$5,680+
The Hamptons Apartment Homes
19500 Pruneridge Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,196+2 BEDS$3,754+Base Rent$3,165 - $6,700Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,196 - $4,126
Mosaic Apartments
500 Race St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$3,507+3 BEDS$4,506+
Archstone Fremont Center
39410 Civic Center Dr, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,227+2 BEDS$4,255+Base Rent$3,220 - $4,411Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,255
Museum Park
465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$2,292+2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$4,075+
The Valley Apartments
7581 Amador Valley Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,899+
The Maddox Sunnyvale
870-874 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,020+1 BED$3,522+2 BEDS$4,610+Base Rent$3,005 - $4,646Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,020 - $4,661
707 Leahy
707 Leahy St, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Price Drop. $548 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$2,136 - $3,648Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,674
The Colonnade Apartments
201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
-
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
1 BED$3,041+2 BEDS$3,816+3 BEDS$4,562+
Bell Almaden
401 Briar Ridge Drive, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,109Base Rent$3,103 - $3,388Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,109 - $3,260
La Terraza
470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$3,190+2 BEDS$3,655+
Avalon Morrison Park
899 Morrison Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95126 -
1 BED$3,253+2 BEDS$4,352+
The Verdant Apartments
3700 Casa Verde St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
2 BEDS$2,994+3 BEDS$3,960+
Parc 88 by Trion Living
4445 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
-
-
1 BED$3,728+2 BEDS$5,118+3 BEDS$7,365+
Park Place at San Mateo
1101-1101 Park Pl, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,825+1 BED$2,626+2 BEDS$3,755+
Legacy Fountain Plaza
190 Ryland St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Good Value1 BED$3,173+2 BEDS$3,454+
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,658+1 BED$3,011+2 BEDS$3,440+
eaves Foster City
700 Marlin Ave, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,926+2 BEDS$3,577+Base Rent$2,850 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,926 - $4,486
Laurel Crossing Apartment Homes
203 Laurie Meadows Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,627+1 BED$3,083+2 BEDS$4,279+
eaves Mountain View at Middlefield
555 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,118+1 BED$3,048+2 BEDS$3,604+Base Rent$2,110 - $3,634Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,118 - $3,642
Canyon Woods
401 Canyon Woods Pl, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,704+3 BEDS$3,179+
Las Ventanas
3819 Vineyard Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
STUDIO$2,605+2 BEDS$3,600+
Maplewood Apartments
1885 California St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -