Apartments for Rent near Calaveras Dempsey Retail in Milpitas, CA - Page 13
-
-
Good Value -
-
1 Month Free
-
-
1 BED$2,367+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,215+
Creekside Terrace
22154-22172 Center St, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,350+
3618 Alameda Apartments
3618 Alameda de las Pulgas, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$3,107+
Los Gatos Landing
2130 Southwest Expy, San Jose, CA 95126 -
STUDIO$2,363+1 BED$2,600+
The Riley at Belmont Hills
1039 Continentals Way, Belmont, CA 94002 -
1 BED$2,764+2 BEDS$3,436+
Mill Springs Park Apartment Homes
1809 Railroad Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,500+
Town House Plaza
2511 Grove Way, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
-
STUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,645+
Lakeview Apartments
4205 Mowry Ave, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Good Value1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,624+
Valencia at Gale Ranch
1200 Goldenbay Ave, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,598+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,448+
Solis Garden
145 Lund Ave, Hayward, CA 94544 -
1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,595+
West Park Apartments
3200 Payne Ave, San Jose, CA 95117 -
Good Value1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,296+3 BEDS$4,165+
Alborada
1001 Beethoven Cmn, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,491+3 BEDS$2,860+
Belmont Family Apartments
803 Belmont Ave, Belmont, CA 94002 -
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,605+
Ashland Garden Apartments
16183 Ashland Ave, San Lorenzo, CA 94580 -
1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,057+3 BEDS$2,700+
Manchester Apartments
1919 Manchester Rd, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,134+Base Rent$2,457 - $3,761Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,554
San Marino
2175 Aborn Rd, San Jose, CA 95121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$5,304Base Rent$5,293 - $13,693Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,304 - $13,704
Avana Sunnyvale
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,109+3 BEDS$3,183+Base Rent$2,513 - $3,453Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,458
Lawrence Road Apartments
3555 Warburton Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,623+2 BEDS$3,193+3 BEDS$4,592+Base Rent$2,553 - $4,647Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,623 - $4,717
Santa Teresa Apartments
6254 Santa Teresa Blvd, San Jose, CA 95119 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,333+2 BEDS$3,593+Base Rent$3,327 - $8,052Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,333 - $3,932
Elements
1201 Parkmoor Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
STUDIO$1,826+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,592+
Thornbridge
5210 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95111 -
Good Value1 BED$3,185+2 BEDS$3,615+
The Podium Apartments
10100 Torre Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,295+
Stone Creek Apartments
1491 Hess Rd, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,395+
Villa Grove Apartments
2481 Grove Way, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,625+
Casa Arroyo Apartments
405 Rancho Arroyo Pky, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Price Drop. $296 Off