Apartments for Rent near Sharon Heights Shopping Center in Menlo Park, CA - Page 5
-
-
-
-
STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,617+
Vitalia Apartments
3090 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95124 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,395+
Heritage Village
3 Heritage Village Ln, Campbell, CA 95008 -
-
Price Drop. $488 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$4,012+Base Rent$2,711 - $4,343Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,392
Waterbend
5880 3rd St, San Francisco, CA 94124 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,596+1 BED$3,863+2 BEDS$5,293+Base Rent$3,562 - $9,882Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $5,513
Revela
200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,141+1 BED$4,349+2 BEDS$4,904+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,098 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,752+2 BEDS$5,399+Base Rent$3,746 - $5,626Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,752 - $5,424
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -
Price Drop. $610 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,464+
88 Saratoga Avenue Apartments
80 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,143+
Stoneridge Apartments
6250 Stoneridge Mall Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
STUDIO$3,209+1 BED$3,240+2 BEDS$3,746+
Northpark
1080 Carolan Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
1 BED$3,990+2 BEDS$5,400+
Franklin Street Apartment Homes
1553 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
STUDIO$2,535+2 BEDS$2,495+
Windy Hill Apartments
439-441 S 5th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,232+1 BED$2,943+2 BEDS$3,563+3 BEDS$5,565+
Villages at Cupertino
20875 Valley Green Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$4,895+
Foothill Heights
10210 N Foothill Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,211+2 BEDS$3,727+Base Rent$3,180 - $6,455Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,211 - $4,098
Mosaic Apartments
500 Race St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$3,487+3 BEDS$4,486+
Archstone Fremont Center
39410 Civic Center Dr, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,227+2 BEDS$4,251+Base Rent$3,220 - $4,407Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,251
Museum Park
465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
-
1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$4,075+
The Valley Apartments
7581 Amador Valley Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,899+
The Maddox Sunnyvale
870-874 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$2,136 - $3,648Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,674
The Colonnade Apartments
201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
-
-
-
1 BED$3,041+2 BEDS$3,816+3 BEDS$4,562+
Bell Almaden
401 Briar Ridge Drive, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,077Base Rent$3,071 - $3,354Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,077 - $3,227
La Terraza
470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
1 BED$3,263+2 BEDS$4,339+
The Verdant Apartments
3700 Casa Verde St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
1 BED$3,723+2 BEDS$5,103+3 BEDS$7,390+
Park Place at San Mateo
1101-1101 Park Pl, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$3,173+2 BEDS$3,454+
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,537+1 BED$3,031+2 BEDS$4,304+
eaves Mountain View at Middlefield
555 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,708+3 BEDS$3,179+
Las Ventanas
3819 Vineyard Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
STUDIO$2,605+2 BEDS$3,600+
Maplewood Apartments
1885 California St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
1 BED$2,972+2 BEDS$3,408+
La Valencia Apartment Homes
350 Budd Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,383+3 BEDS$3,991+
Mill Creek
440 Dixon Landing Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,613+Base Rent$3,434 - $6,493Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,718
Tamarind Square
1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
1 BED$2,976+2 BEDS$3,484+
Rosewalk Apartment Homes
3601 Copperfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95136