Apartments for Rent near Malibu Village in Malibu, CA - Page 7
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,530+2 BEDS$3,701+
Casa Granada
550 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,089Base Rent$2,861 - $3,076Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,089
The LC
710 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,399+
La Belle at Hollywood Tower
6138 Franklin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,105+3 BEDS$3,825+
Olive Encino
5501 Newcastle Ave, Encino, CA 91316 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,995+
The Lido
6500 Yucca St, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,997
Wayfarer® Apartments + Marina
14000 Palawan Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
-
Price Drop. $520 Off
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,856+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$4,182+
Fusion Encore Hollywood
1714 N McCadden Pl, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,753+3 BEDS$4,480+Base Rent$2,356 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,381 - $4,480
The Boulevard on Wilshire
667 S Detroit St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,612+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$2,591 - $5,236Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,612 - $5,078
Desmond at Wilshire
5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$6,628+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823
The Avenue Hollywood
1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$5,599+
5550 Hollywood
5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,793+
Duet on Wilcox
1745 N Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $504 Off|STUDIO$2,002+1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$3,104+
Axis
1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $588 OffSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,858+
AVA Toluca Hills
3600 Barham Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,695+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,995+4 BEDS$5,695+
C1 by CLG ( + Coliving)
4210 Del Rey Ave, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,795+
Villas at Playa Vista - Sausalito
12411 Fielding Circle Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,518+1 BED$2,677+2 BEDS$3,249+Base Rent$2,477 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,605
Eastway
8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,252+2 BEDS$2,792+
Mira
21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$3,695+2 BEDS$5,440+
Villas at Playa Vista - Malibu
12665 Village Ln, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,060+1 BED$4,000+2 BEDS$5,823+
Argyle House
1755 Argyle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
-
|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,145+
The William on Sunset
5837 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,206+1 BED$4,309+2 BEDS$4,616+3 BEDS$6,334+
Haven Apartments
11924 W Washington Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,403+2 BEDS$3,068+Base Rent$2,385 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,403 - $3,068
IMT 6500
6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $817 Off
-
|
-
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,354+1 BED$3,698+2 BEDS$4,973+3 BEDS$6,819+
The Mansfield at Miracle Mile
5100 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,700+
Catalina Apartments
500 S Catalina St, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,593+
Cielo
8525 Tobias Ave, Panorama City, CA 91402 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$3,799+3 BEDS$5,134+
The Adler Apartments
11950 Idaho Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
|STUDIO$2,127+1 BED$3,106+2 BEDS$3,083+
Waterstone at Metro
3324 Castle Heights Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,491+
The Reserve at Warner Center
22100 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
|STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$2,023+
Concord Square Apartments
18014 Sherman Way, Reseda, CA 91335 -