Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Malibu Village in Malibu, CA - Page 4

35,874 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $404 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,674+
    2 BEDS
    $3,422+
    3 BEDS
    $5,599+

    5550 Hollywood

    5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (323) 897-8527
  2. Price Drop. $504 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,002+
    1 BED
    $1,808+
    2 BEDS
    $3,104+

    Axis

    1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 760-7455
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,518+
    1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $3,174+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,477 - $3,488
    Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,530

    Eastway

    8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (424) 290-8597
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,112+
    1 BED
    $2,252+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+

    Mira

    21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    (747) 204-3371
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,251+

    EastView

    327 N Boylston St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 444-5835
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,060+
    1 BED
    $4,000+
    2 BEDS
    $5,823+

    Argyle House

    1755 Argyle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (747) 277-5428
  7. Price Drop. $485 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,403+
    2 BEDS
    $3,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,403 - $3,068

    IMT 6500

    6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411
    (747) 260-0046
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,161+
    1 BED
    $3,789+
    2 BEDS
    $4,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,152 - $8,438
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,161 - $7,295

    Upper Ivy Residences

    8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (323) 968-6650
  9. STUDIO
    $2,681+
    1 BED
    $3,320+
    2 BEDS
    $3,836+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,673 - $5,611
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,550

    Hollywood Park Residences

    3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    (213) 877-8270
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,693+
    1 BED
    $2,803+
    2 BEDS
    $3,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,684 - $5,008
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,693 - $4,369

    Kinley West LA

    6711 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (213) 561-6098
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,909+
    1 BED
    $2,966+
    2 BEDS
    $5,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,902 - $6,255
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,909 - $6,262

    The Charlie Mar Vista

    12444 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    (424) 238-3965
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,315+
    1 BED
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $3,502
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,512

    Rise Koreatown

    750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 816-6889
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,210+
    1 BED
    $3,235+
    2 BEDS
    $4,445+
    3 BEDS
    $5,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,205 - $5,585
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,210 - $5,590

    The Charlie Santa Monica

    1450 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 842-8125
  14. Price Drop. $439 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,096+
    1 BED
    $2,618+
    2 BEDS
    $4,034+
    3 BEDS
    $18,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,084 - $20,995
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,096 - $21,007

    Kurve

    2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 639-5204
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,839+
    2 BEDS
    $6,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,831 - $17,715
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,839 - $17,723

    ARQ

    3311 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (213) 986-2542
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,125+

    Sora

    417 Centinela Ave, Inglewood, CA 90302
    (213) 566-7037
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,421+
    1 BED
    $3,328+
    2 BEDS
    $3,774+
    3 BEDS
    $5,989+

    SMB Hollywood

    6933 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038
    (747) 307-6109
  18. Price Drop. $357 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $3,061+
    2 BEDS
    $4,991+

    The Parker

    5935 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90035
    (424) 541-1476
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.