Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Malibu Village in Malibu, CA - Page 17

35,964 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,207+
    2 BEDS
    $2,773+
    3 BEDS
    $3,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,131 - $3,743
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $3,819

    Malibu Canyon

    5758 Las Virgenes Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302
    (805) 870-9092
  2. 1 BED
    $3,841+
    2 BEDS
    $5,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,804 - $5,855
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,841 - $5,892

    Neptune Marina

    14126 Marquesas Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 351-1256
  3. 1 BED
    $4,758
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,745 - $4,935
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,758 - $4,948

    The Fitz on Fairfax

    1250 N Fairfax Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90046
    (213) 325-6032
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,749+
    1 BED
    $2,129+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,804

    Valleywood Apartments

    17806 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325
    (747) 246-7272
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,596+
    1 BED
    $3,426+
    3 BEDS
    $8,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550 - $8,950
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,596 - $8,996

    Rae on Sunset

    7566 Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90046
    (949) 379-2825
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,500+
    2 BEDS
    $4,925+

    Atrium

    10965 Strathmore Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024
    (747) 277-0812
  7. 1 BED
    $3,121
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,121 - $3,149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,121 - $3,149

    Monte Carlo (62+ Community)

    13970 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 210-9384
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,027+
    2 BEDS
    $3,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,007 - $4,861
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,027 - $4,881

    The Villas at Park La Brea

    5555 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (707) 415-2526
  9. 1 BED
    $2,429+
    2 BEDS
    $2,977+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,401 - $3,289
    Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,429 - $3,319

    Veda Luxury Apartments

    4735 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403
    (747) 294-3375
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,087+
    2 BEDS
    $3,917+
    3 BEDS
    $9,147+

    Riva

    1410 5th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 499-4210
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.