Apartments for Rent near Old Town Los Gatos in Los Gatos, CA - Page 2
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,154+2 BEDS$5,547+Base Rent$4,123 - $6,161Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,154 - $5,777
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,225+1 BED$3,905+2 BEDS$7,475+
River Row
414 Front St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$3,375+
eaves West Valley
700 S Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $760 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,372+1 BED$3,805+2 BEDS$5,586+Base Rent$3,366 - $14,715Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,372 - $9,062
Misora
388 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,170+1 BED$3,120+2 BEDS$4,480+
River View Apartment Homes
250 Brandon St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,820+
Camden Village
38000 Camden St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,159+2 BEDS$4,164+Base Rent$3,152 - $4,157Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,159 - $4,164
121 Tasman
121 E Tasman Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,118+3 BEDS$3,981+Base Rent$3,108 - $4,773Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,511
Koda on Fremont
39867 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,356+1 BED$3,577+2 BEDS$4,397+Base Rent$3,265 - $4,778Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,356 - $4,869
Encasa
550 E Weddell Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
Discounts|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$4,745+3 BEDS$5,895+
Glenbrook Apartments
10100 Mary Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,917+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,897 - $4,033Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,917 - $3,882
Ascent
5805 Charlotte Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Price Drop. $430 Off|STUDIO$3,010+1 BED$3,175+2 BEDS$4,240+
Crescent Village Apartment Homes
320 Crescent Village Cir, San Jose, CA 95134 -
STUDIO$2,636+1 BED$2,911+2 BEDS$3,681+
The James
98 N 1st St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,911+2 BEDS$3,473+3 BEDS$4,149+
Almaden Lake Village
1045 Coleman Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,957+2 BEDS$4,052+3 BEDS$5,402+
River Terrace
730-730 Agnew Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,578+2 BEDS$4,257+
Birch Creek
575 S Rengstorff Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,766+1 BED$4,298+2 BEDS$5,869+Base Rent$3,736 - $7,296Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,766 - $7,326
Sevens
777 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,230+
The Edge on the Boulevard
34500 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94555 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,997+2 BEDS$3,752+3 BEDS$5,227+Base Rent$2,990 - $6,904Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,997 - $5,967
The Asher
1031 Walnut Ave, Fremont, CA 94536 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,886+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$2,728+
23 Fifty Bascom
2350 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,803+2 BEDS$3,511+3 BEDS$4,341+4 BEDS$5,811+Base Rent$2,795 - $5,803Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,803 - $5,811
Exhibit at J Town
525 N 7th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,390+2 BEDS$4,504+3 BEDS$3,566+4 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$3,379 - $13,989Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,390 - $14,000
Santana Row
377 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,910+1 BED$3,060+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$5,355+
North Park Apartment Homes
3500 Palmilla Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
|STUDIO$3,480+1 BED$3,765+2 BEDS$4,935+
Santa Clara Square Apartment Homes
3320 Montgomery Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
|1 BED$3,965+2 BEDS$5,240+
Redwood Place Apartment Homes
1030 Indian Wells Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,533+1 BED$4,258+2 BEDS$6,074+Base Rent$3,505 - $8,147Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,533 - $6,349
Hartwood
401 Willow Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,237Base Rent$4,230 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,237 - $4,965
The Ryden
138 Balbach St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,604+2 BEDS$5,163+3 BEDS$6,214+Base Rent$3,595 - $6,205Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,604 - $6,214
The Lafayette
2333 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$4,075+Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,075
Woodland Park
45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Price Drop. $514 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,687+1 BED$2,866+2 BEDS$3,668+Base Rent$2,645 - $5,057Required Monthly Fees$42 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,773
LINQ
1700 Newbury Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95133 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,739+2 BEDS$4,764+Base Rent$3,733 - $5,075Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,739 - $4,869
Naya
1095 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
|
-
-
|
-
|STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,895+
Park Square Apartments
1285 Montecito Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,285+1 BED$3,435+2 BEDS$4,341+3 BEDS$5,585+
Avalon Silicon Valley
1257 Lakeside Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94085