Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Old Town Los Gatos in Los Gatos, CA

11,009 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $727 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,927+
    1 BED
    $3,479+
    2 BEDS
    $4,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,918 - $6,369
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,927 - $6,012

    Maxwell at Bascom

    1350 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95128
    (669) 201-2385
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,425+
    2 BEDS
    $4,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,289 - $8,787
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,425 - $4,689

    The Tolman

    39176 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
    (844) 620-6192
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,236+
    2 BEDS
    $3,657+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,221 - $5,060
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,236 - $5,075

    Vida at Morgan Hill

    18303 Alpera Ln, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
    (669) 219-2906
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,510+
    1 BED
    $3,575+
    2 BEDS
    $4,465+
    3 BEDS
    $6,212+

    Orlo and Alba

    1200 Rickabaugh Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050
    (669) 268-3764
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,833+
    1 BED
    $3,487+
    2 BEDS
    $4,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,825 - $5,001
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,833 - $5,009

    Passero

    2230 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (628) 363-1991
  6. Price Drop. $821 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+

    Park Kiely

    355 Kiely Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129
    (669) 271-3704
  7. Price Drop. $775 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,800+
    1 BED
    $3,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+

    Anton Menlo

    3639 Haven Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025
    (650) 405-4173
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,531+
    1 BED
    $4,026+
    2 BEDS
    $5,618+
    3 BEDS
    $7,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,470 - $13,370
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,531 - $13,431

    The Clara

    5150 Calle del Sol, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (628) 363-1694
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,917+
    2 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,897 - $4,033
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,917 - $3,882

    Ascent

    5805 Charlotte Dr, San Jose, CA 95123
    (669) 202-6489
  10. |
    1 BED
    $3,347
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,315 - $4,706
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,347

    The Standard (CA)

    515 Lincoln Ave, San Jose, CA 95126
    (669) 400-0495
  11. 1 BED
    $3,419+
    2 BEDS
    $4,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,376 - $6,283
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,419 - $6,326

    Lynhaven

    919 S Winchester Blvd, San Jose, CA 95128
    (650) 744-3980
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,544+
    2 BEDS
    $5,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535 - $6,403
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,544 - $6,412

    Prado

    3560 Rambla Pl, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    (669) 400-0641
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,393+
    2 BEDS
    $4,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,386 - $4,862
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,393 - $4,869

    Savoy

    1120 Kifer Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    (650) 668-2937
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Old Town Los Gatos in Los Gatos, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 11,009 apartments near Old Town Los Gatos Mall in Los Gatos, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Old Town Los Gatos Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Los Gatos, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.