Apartments for Rent near West Angeles Plaza in Los Angeles, CA - Page 7
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,306+2 BEDS$5,906+Base Rent$3,299 - $5,899Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,306 - $5,906
-
STUDIO$812+1 BED$929+2 BEDS$929+
Inglewood Flats
4242 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90008 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$3,275+2 BEDS$4,100+
OnSunset
2225 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,750+
The Harper on Beverly
3977 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$601+3 BEDS$4,099+4 BEDS$1,365+
Vivien
4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$2,632+2 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$1,943 - $4,317Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $4,253
The Eden Apartments
1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $958 Off|
-
Price Drop. $314 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+5 BEDS$5,869+Base Rent$1,373 - $5,869Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,869
LUCA Co-Living
8377 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Price Drop. $580 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,453+3 BEDS$5,505+Base Rent$2,507 - $5,500Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $5,505
Alexan Marmont
1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
|STUDIO$2,365+1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$3,740+
Clad LA
10642 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,936+1 BED$3,396+2 BEDS$5,094+3 BEDS$6,246+Base Rent$2,930 - $6,640Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,936 - $6,646
The Santa Monica Collection - 1650 Lincoln
1650 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,001+1 BED$3,574+2 BEDS$5,090+3 BEDS$6,991+Base Rent$2,995 - $7,185Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,001 - $7,191
The Santa Monica Collection - 501 Broadway
501 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$3,106+2 BEDS$4,961+3 BEDS$6,113+Base Rent$2,725 - $6,719Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,725
The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln
1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,499+
Vivo on Harbor
511 S Harbor Blvd, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$17,811Base Rent$17,800Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$17,811
The Alfred
725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,125+2 BEDS$6,005+
Skyview Sunset
1511 N Fairfax Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,435+
Coro
3045 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$2,420+1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,285+
Trestle
225 W Duarte Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$3,159+2 BEDS$4,618+
5420 Sunset
5420 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Price Drop. $380 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,015+
Crenshaw Lofts
4611 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90043 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,569+1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$3,762+Base Rent$2,569 - $4,152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,569 - $3,987
The DeMilo
201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$3,595+4 BEDS$4,295+
Tamarind Sunset
1339 Tamarind Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|STUDIO$1,813+1 BED$3,480+
ARC Westwood - Fully Furnished by RH
10939 Ohio Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $571 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,151+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$4,599 - $6,145Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,755 - $6,301
Lilian Frogtown
1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
STUDIO$1,829+2 BEDS$6,400+
TenTen Alfred - Fully Furnished by RH
1010 N Alfred St, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
Price Drop. $364 OffSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$3,493+2 BEDS$5,099+
1915 Park
1915 Park Avenue, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,495+
10431 SM — Modern Luxury Living in Century City
10431 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$4,750+
Paseo Living
1303 S Orange Grove Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
1 Month Free|
-
-
1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,695+4 BEDS$5,950+
Motor Tides by Wiseman
3557 Motor Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$4,100+
Avalon Burbank
350 S San Fernando Blvd, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,181+1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$6,428+Base Rent$2,515 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,520 - $10,005
Holly Street Village
151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,798+
1223 Federal Ave
1223 Federal Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$2,441+
The Reserve at Warner Center
22100 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367