Apartments for Rent near The Westside Center in Los Angeles, CA - Page 7
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,910+2 BEDS$3,843+Base Rent$2,155 - $4,821Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $4,355
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,134Base Rent$5,096 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,134 - $5,957
Access Culver City
8770 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Discounts|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,825+
The Rose Apartments
9500 Zelzah Ave, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Price Drop. $560 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$5,457+
MEDICI
725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,952+2 BEDS$3,502+3 BEDS$4,999+
Jefferson at Marina del Rey
3221 Carter Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,809+
Tierra del Rey
4250 Glencoe Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $739 Off|STUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$4,090+
Emerald
215 W 14th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,548+2 BEDS$5,395+
The Grand by Gehry
151 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,795+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$2,231+2 BEDS$3,182+3 BEDS$4,041+
The Kitt at Warner Center
21200 Kittridge St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
Price Drop. $527 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,366+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$4,035+Base Rent$2,351 - $12,425Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $10,515
The Ovelo Hollywood
1331 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $701 Off|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,216+
San Regis Apartments
15454 Sherman Way, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
|1 BED$2,408+2 BEDS$3,311+3 BEDS$3,899+
Sorrel at Warner Center
21021 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,263+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,136+Base Rent$2,252 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,263 - $3,295
Vicino
12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$2,291 - $3,253Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $3,027
Canyon Crest
23639 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,200+2 BEDS$6,152+Base Rent$5,188 - $8,239Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,200 - $7,633
Ten310
10310 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,936+1 BED$3,396+2 BEDS$5,094+3 BEDS$6,246+Base Rent$2,930 - $6,640Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,936 - $6,646
The Santa Monica Collection - 1650 Lincoln
1650 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,992 - $2,756Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,759
Elevate Long Beach
225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$2,699+
G12
1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,396+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,296+
Silva
235 N Hoover St, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,499+
Vivo on Harbor
511 S Harbor Blvd, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,569+1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$3,762+Base Rent$2,569 - $4,152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,569 - $3,987
The DeMilo
201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,656+Base Rent$2,200 - $2,911Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $2,656
Warner Pointe
22044 Clarendon St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,681+1 BED$2,934+2 BEDS$3,783+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$2,673 - $5,456Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,407
Hollywood Park Residences
3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303 -
Price Drop. $813 OffSTUDIO$1,895+2 BEDS$3,495+
Rexford Drive Apartments
1467 Rexford Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,158+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,029+Base Rent$2,070 - $3,476Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,479
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731 -
STUDIO$2,146+1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$3,648+
Jasper
2528 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,120+1 BED$3,357+2 BEDS$5,699+
Figueroa Eight
744 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $560 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$2,148+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$1,868 - $3,881Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,879 - $3,684
mResidences Olympic & Olive
1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,949+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,780+
Brookside Terrace Apartments
17200 Burbank Blvd, Encino, CA 91316 -
Price Drop. $403 Off|STUDIO$2,156+1 BED$2,598+2 BEDS$3,171+
Chroma Apartment Homes
6709 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,400+
Victoria Apartments
414-444 S Ardmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,154 - $3,769Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,664
The Pearl
687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,995+
Union Plaza
16818 Downey Ave, Paramount, CA 90723 -
|STUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,962+2 BEDS$3,525+
The Preston Miracle Mile Apartments
630 S Masselin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,101+1 BED$3,079+2 BEDS$3,999+
Lindbrook Manor Apartments
10824 Lindbrook Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024