Apartments for Rent near The Westside Center in Los Angeles, CA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $290 Off|STUDIO$1,977+1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$3,238+3 BEDS$4,101+
-
|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,450+
The 24
9254 Winnetka Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,134+1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,214+3 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$1,905 - $4,230Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,134 - $4,239
Vert
6606 N Variel Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,634+1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$2,612+
Sawyer
411 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Price Drop. $713 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,272+1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$3,651+Base Rent$2,260 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,272 - $4,249
Alexan Noho West
11950 W Erwin St, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,746+1 BED$3,268+2 BEDS$4,892+3 BEDS$6,005+Base Rent$2,739 - $6,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,746 - $6,074
VOX
3333 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,505+1 BED$4,576+
One Museum Square
640 S Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $712 Off|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,567+1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$4,934+Base Rent$3,386 - $5,370Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,397 - $5,381
Shoreline Gateway
777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,789+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$4,980+Base Rent$2,748 - $13,075Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,757 - $13,084
Alloy
525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,504+1 BED$2,772+2 BEDS$4,027+3 BEDS$4,909+Base Rent$2,497 - $4,902Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,909
Broadstone Inkwell
201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$4,188+Base Rent$3,016 - $5,134Required Monthly Fees$113 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,129 - $5,277
TENTEN Campus Glendale
414 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,532+1 BED$3,242+2 BEDS$4,277+Base Rent$3,197 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,242 - $5,466
Opus LA
3545 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,567+2 BEDS$3,352+3 BEDS$4,358+
The Wylden Apartments
2910 N San Fernando Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90065 -
Price Drop. $927 Off|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$4,599+
Inspire Echo Park
355 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$4,430+
The Baxter
1818 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,649+3 BEDS$5,100+
Resa Long Beach
300 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$4,875+4 BEDS$5,245+
Solaterra Granada Hills
16201 San Fernando Mission Blvd, Granada Hills, CA 91344 -
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$3,405+Base Rent$2,141 - $6,175Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,151 - $6,185
Avenue 34
131 W Avenue 34, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $860 Off|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,595+
Violet on Virgil
160 S Virgil Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,446+2 BEDS$4,251+Base Rent$3,435 - $4,885Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,446 - $4,896
Silhouette Apartments
1233 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|STUDIO$2,389+1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$3,999+
888 at Grand Hope Park
888 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
|STUDIO$2,944+1 BED$4,443+2 BEDS$6,437+
Vision on Wilshire
6245 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
|
-
Price Drop. $227 Off|STUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,354+
The Thompson
3345 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,434+1 BED$3,770+2 BEDS$4,679+Base Rent$3,428 - $9,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,434 - $9,506
Sway
525 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Price Drop. $872 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,886+1 BED$3,356+2 BEDS$4,816+Base Rent$2,876 - $10,478Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,886 - $10,488
Habitat Residences
3401 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,111+1 BED$3,961+2 BEDS$5,951+Base Rent$3,100 - $8,890Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,111 - $8,901
Overland & Ayres
2455 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$2,857+2 BEDS$3,784+Base Rent$2,849 - $4,375Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $4,383
Junction Santa Monica
1641 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$4,360+4 BEDS$6,495+
G8 by CLG
13448 Beach Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$3,599+
SoLA
10930 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA 90280 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,995+1 BED$3,425+2 BEDS$5,095+
Arya
10700 Tabor St, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
|1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,395+
Alivia Apartments
11201 Carmenita Rd, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$2,835+
IMT Stevenson Ranch
25399 The Old Rd, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381 -
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$2,423
The Centennial Apartments - 10555 Bloomfield
10555 Bloomfield St, Toluca Lake, CA 91602