Apartments for Rent near Pioneer Plaza in Los Angeles, CA - Page 3
-
|
-
|1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$3,348+
2245 Beverly Glen Blvd.
2201-2245 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,598+
2039 North Las Palmas Ave
2039 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $655 Off|STUDIO$2,944+1 BED$4,443+2 BEDS$6,437+
Vision on Wilshire
6245 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$3,719+
Arrive Hollywood
6201 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|STUDIO$2,379+1 BED$2,629+2 BEDS$3,999+
888 at Grand Hope Park
888 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,113+2 BEDS$3,953+3 BEDS$6,618+Base Rent$3,094 - $7,009Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,113 - $7,028
Palazzo East
348 S Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$3,599+
SoLA
10930 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA 90280 -
Price Drop. $645 Off|STUDIO$4,500+1 BED$5,680+2 BEDS$7,745+
AKA West Hollywood Apartment Residences
8500 W Sunset Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,020+3 BEDS$4,350+
Madison Newport Apartment Homes
2345 Newport Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
|1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,580+
Pacific Woods Apartment Homes
16350 S Harbor Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,634+1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$2,612+
Sawyer
411 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Price Drop. $712 Off|
-
1 Month Free
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$4,360+4 BEDS$6,495+
G8 by CLG
13448 Beach Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
|
-
-
Price Drop. $787 Off1 BED$1,395+3 BEDS$5,220+4 BEDS$5,587+5 BEDS$5,246+
M1 by CLG (+ Coliving)
1221 N Myra Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
|
-
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,550+3 BEDS$3,925+4 BEDS$4,395+
MV by CLG ( + Coliving)
3800 S Mentone Ave, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Price Drop. $521 OffSTUDIO$1,991+1 BED$2,560+
The BORA 3170
3170 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$860+3 BEDS$799+
The Lorenzo Student Housing
325 W Adams Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$4,995+Base Rent$2,995 - $7,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995 - $7,195
ZEN Hollywood
1825 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,200+
Playa-Jefferson
12505 W Jefferson Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
|
-
STUDIO$852+1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,181+
Metro at Florence
1642 E Florence Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$3,175
Seaport Homes Luxury Homes & Townhouses
28000 S Western Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732 -
|STUDIO$2,233+1 BED$2,441+2 BEDS$3,262+
Lumina Hollywood
1522 Gordon St, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$3,215+
Nova Apartments on Wilshire
3980 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,441+
Ecco Hawthorn
7050 Hawthorn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|STUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,575+
City Plaza
12621-12661 Lewis St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,628+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$3,484+Base Rent$2,619 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $4,431
Kinley West LA
6711 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Price Drop. $634 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,909+1 BED$2,966+2 BEDS$5,017+Base Rent$2,902 - $6,255Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,909 - $6,262
The Charlie Mar Vista
12444 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,444+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,333 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,340 - $8,099
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,232+1 BED$2,587+Base Rent$2,222 - $3,502Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,232 - $3,512
Rise Koreatown
750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,134+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$4,137+3 BEDS$18,007+Base Rent$2,122 - $20,995Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,134 - $21,007
Kurve
2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,204+1 BED$3,839+2 BEDS$6,177+Base Rent$3,196 - $17,715Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,204 - $17,723
ARQ
3311 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,522+1 BED$2,802+2 BEDS$3,654+3 BEDS$4,357+
Avel Apartment Homes
1000 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,421+1 BED$3,333+2 BEDS$3,774+3 BEDS$5,989+
SMB Hollywood
6933 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,495 - $4,722Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,755
Broadstone Atlas
2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705