Apartments for Rent near Pioneer Plaza in Los Angeles, CA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,789+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$4,980+Base Rent$2,748 - $13,075Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,757 - $13,084
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,465Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,499
The Orchard
626 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
Price Drop. $620 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,363+1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$3,204+3 BEDS$3,979+Base Rent$2,334 - $4,190Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,363 - $4,219
Jefferson Cenza
505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,707+1 BED$2,772+2 BEDS$4,027+3 BEDS$4,909+Base Rent$2,700 - $4,902Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,707 - $4,909
Broadstone Inkwell
201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,345+
Alivia Apartments
11201 Carmenita Rd, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$3,103+2 BEDS$3,790+
Ardence & Bloom
5620 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$2,517+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,891+
Apollo South Bay
12888 Crenshaw Blvd, Gardena, CA 90249 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,400+
The Grand Costa Mesa
2855 Pinecreek Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,750+
Promenade at Irvine Spectrum
1100 Perlita, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Price Drop. $932 Off|1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,298+3 BEDS$5,474+
Josephine DTLA
801 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $473 Off|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,199+
Oasis Anaheim
3530-3560 E La Palma Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,489+
The Orsini
550 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $568 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$4,350+
The Baxter
1818 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,048+1 BED$3,602+2 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$3,043 - $7,747Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,048 - $7,748
AMLI Old Pasadena
75 W Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|STUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,419+2 BEDS$3,174+
El Centro Apartments and Bungalows
6200 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Good Value|1 BED$4,316+2 BEDS$3,948+3 BEDS$5,528+
Harlow
9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|STUDIO$1,833+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,383+
The Thompson
3345 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$2,375+
The Commodore
1830 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$2,092+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$4,644+
3033 Wilshire
3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Price Drop. $927 Off|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$4,599+
Inspire Echo Park
355 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,505+1 BED$4,576+
One Museum Square
640 S Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $499 Off|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,855+
Cloud Nine
3567 Chesapeake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,990+2 BEDS$3,725+3 BEDS$7,945+
Colonnade at The Market Place
3000 Marketplace, Irvine, CA 92602 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,600+
Pacifica Place at Irvine Spectrum
1000 Gateway, Irvine, CA 92618 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,495+
Glen Forest Apartments
145 S Westchester Dr, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,995+1 BED$3,425+2 BEDS$5,095+
Arya
10700 Tabor St, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
|
-
1 Month Free|