Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pico Plaza in Los Angeles, CA - Page 8

45,902 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,060+
    1 BED
    $4,500+
    2 BEDS
    $5,823+

    Argyle House

    1755 Argyle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (747) 277-5428
  2. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,175+
    1 BED
    $2,247+
    2 BEDS
    $3,020+

    The Alamitos

    101 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 582-8537
  3. Price Drop. $473 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,084+
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $3,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,084 - $4,656
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $4,656

    Hanover Hollywood

    6200 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (323) 849-3209
  4. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,308+
    2 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,290 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,308 - $3,288

    IMT 6500

    6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411
    (747) 260-0046
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,119+
    1 BED
    $3,859+
    2 BEDS
    $4,828+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,850 - $8,438
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,859 - $7,306

    Upper Ivy Residences

    8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (323) 968-6650
  6. Price Drop. $570 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,395+
    1 BED
    $2,370+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+

    The Pacific

    230 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 684-6893
  7. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,932
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,925 - $5,186
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,932 - $5,193

    Arista Glendale

    520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (213) 319-5927
  8. STUDIO
    $2,562+
    1 BED
    $3,009+
    2 BEDS
    $3,866+
    3 BEDS
    $4,612+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,554 - $5,456
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,562 - $5,407

    Hollywood Park Residences

    3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    (213) 877-8270
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,542+
    2 BEDS
    $3,347+
    3 BEDS
    $4,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $4,821
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $4,227

    Volta on Pine

    635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 329-8762
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,552+
    2 BEDS
    $3,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209

    LLEWELLYN

    1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 792-2650
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,628+
    1 BED
    $2,903+
    2 BEDS
    $3,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,619 - $5,008
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $4,511

    Kinley West LA

    6711 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (213) 561-6098
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,909+
    1 BED
    $2,966+
    2 BEDS
    $5,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,902 - $6,255
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,909 - $6,262

    The Charlie Mar Vista

    12444 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    (424) 238-3965
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,194+
    1 BED
    $2,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $3,502
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,194 - $3,512

    Rise Koreatown

    750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 816-6889
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $1,665+
    1 BED
    $1,843+
    2 BEDS
    $2,593+

    Cielo

    8525 Tobias Ave, Panorama City, CA 91402
    (747) 271-1696
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,395+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+

    eight70

    870 Hilgard Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024
    (747) 277-5435
  16. |
    1 BED
    $3,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,650

    Sky Hollywood

    1550 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (213) 376-5939
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $2,900+
    1 BED
    $3,155+
    2 BEDS
    $5,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900 - $5,115
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900 - $5,115

    Jardine Hollywood

    6390 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (323) 968-9157
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,295+
    1 BED
    $2,415+

    M Lofts

    3425 Motor Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034
    (323) 774-5519
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters