Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pacific West Center in Los Angeles, CA - Page 10

45,002 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $3,314+
    2 BEDS
    $4,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,282 - $5,252
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,314 - $5,009

    Accent

    5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    (424) 285-1875
  2. Price Drop. $502 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,030+
    1 BED
    $2,285+
    2 BEDS
    $3,102+

    Wilco

    2525 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057
    (213) 577-2585
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,615+
    2 BEDS
    $3,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575 - $3,115
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,615 - $3,130

    IMT Gallery 421

    421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (657) 298-1243
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,437+
    1 BED
    $2,776+
    2 BEDS
    $3,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,432 - $6,543
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,437 - $6,544

    AMLI Lex on Orange

    321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203
    (323) 859-6201
  5. Price Drop. $487 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,999+
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $2,629+
    3 BEDS
    $3,769+

    Da Vinci

    909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (626) 696-8604
  6. |
    1 BED
    $3,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,650

    Sky Hollywood

    1550 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (213) 376-5939
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,253+
    1 BED
    $3,404+
    2 BEDS
    $4,643+
    3 BEDS
    $6,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,244 - $6,923
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,253 - $6,695

    Stella CA

    13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 361-1764
  8. Price Drop. $521 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,049+
    1 BED
    $3,547+
    2 BEDS
    $4,947+
    3 BEDS
    $5,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,041 - $6,583
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,441

    Catherine Santa Monica

    1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 290-8594
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,489
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,456 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,728

    The Studio NoHo

    5355 Cartwright Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (747) 234-2910
  10. |
    1 BED
    $2,073+
    2 BEDS
    $2,589+
    3 BEDS
    $3,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,062 - $3,823
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,073 - $3,352

    Vicino

    12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715
    (657) 306-4718
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,675+
    1 BED
    $2,278+
    2 BEDS
    $2,978+
    3 BEDS
    $4,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,636 - $4,809
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $4,852

    La Plaza Village

    555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 577-2478
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,139+
    2 BEDS
    $4,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,128 - $5,919
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,139 - $5,930

    Broadstone Miracle Mile

    5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (323) 433-6811
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,981+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $2,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,978 - $3,124
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $2,973

    Elevate Long Beach

    225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 488-7764
  14. |
    1 BED
    $2,217+
    2 BEDS
    $2,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,182 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,217 - $2,789

    Canyon Ridge

    23645 Meadow Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321
    (747) 237-4184
  15. |
    1 BED
    $2,339+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,304 - $3,253
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,339 - $2,997

    Canyon Crest

    23639 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321
    (747) 260-0663
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,527+
    1 BED
    $3,448+
    2 BEDS
    $3,784+

    Casa Granada

    550 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049
    (747) 203-0869
  17. |
    1 BED
    $3,089+
    2 BEDS
    $4,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,076 - $4,550
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,089 - $4,457

    The LC

    710 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038
    (323) 977-7293
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.