Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pacific West Center in Los Angeles, CA - Page 2

45,021 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,756+
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $4,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,643 - $5,134
    Required Monthly Fees$113 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,756 - $5,277

    TENTEN Campus Glendale

    414 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203
    (619) 605-0063
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,532+
    1 BED
    $3,242+
    2 BEDS
    $4,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,197 - $5,757
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,242 - $5,466

    Opus LA

    3545 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (323) 639-5891
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,311+
    1 BED
    $3,961+
    2 BEDS
    $5,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300 - $8,890
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,311 - $8,901

    Overland & Ayres

    2455 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (949) 536-9021
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,562+
    2 BEDS
    $3,417+
    4 BEDS
    $5,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,236 - $5,901
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $5,906

    Solana at Duarte Station

    1750 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010
    (949) 617-3593
  5. Price Drop. $545 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,151+
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $3,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,141 - $6,175
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $6,185

    Avenue 34

    131 W Avenue 34, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (213) 463-1549
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,434+
    1 BED
    $2,897+
    2 BEDS
    $3,508+
    3 BEDS
    $5,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,397 - $7,521
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,434 - $5,409

    The Monroe

    127 W Pomona St, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 408-0540
  7. Price Drop. $872 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,886+
    1 BED
    $3,406+
    2 BEDS
    $4,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,876 - $10,478
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,886 - $10,488

    Habitat Residences

    3401 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (213) 667-3758
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,446+
    2 BEDS
    $4,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,435 - $4,885
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,446 - $4,896

    Silhouette Apartments

    1233 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038
    (424) 421-2340
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,048+
    1 BED
    $3,602+
    2 BEDS
    $5,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,043 - $8,528
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,048 - $8,529

    AMLI Old Pasadena

    75 W Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103
    (323) 894-9368
  10. Price Drop. $449 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,793+
    1 BED
    $2,955+
    2 BEDS
    $4,621+
    3 BEDS
    $8,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,785 - $8,495
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,793 - $8,503

    Linea

    2435 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (424) 532-8358
  11. Price Drop. $276 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,058+
    1 BED
    $1,698+
    2 BEDS
    $2,091+

    Waterstone

    9901 Lurline Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311
    (818) 654-4230
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $2,175+
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $3,000+
    3 BEDS
    $3,450+

    The 24

    9254 Winnetka Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311
    (747) 204-0641
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,948+
    3 BEDS
    $5,528+

    Harlow

    9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (424) 277-3745
  14. Price Drop. $394 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+

    The Orsini

    550 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 468-0688
  15. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,088+
    1 BED
    $2,765+
    2 BEDS
    $3,981+

    3033 Wilshire

    3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (213) 429-4478
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,599+
    1 BED
    $2,799+
    2 BEDS
    $4,350+

    The Baxter

    1818 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (562) 512-5448
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters