Apartments for Rent near Boyle Heights in Los Angeles, CA - Page 4
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,120+1 BED$3,357+2 BEDS$5,699+
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,999+1 BED$4,011+2 BEDS$5,275+Base Rent$2,999 - $6,085Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,999 - $6,085
Lana
10375 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,778+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$5,289+Base Rent$2,765 - $8,539Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,778 - $6,358
Beaudry
960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,488+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$3,822+3 BEDS$6,058+Base Rent$2,977 - $6,750Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,085 - $6,858
Province
398 W Valley Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,992+2 BEDS$6,192+Base Rent$4,980 - $7,959Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,992 - $7,673
Ten310
10310 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|
-
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,306+2 BEDS$5,906+Base Rent$3,299 - $5,899Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,306 - $5,906
Evani 3223 Wilshire
3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Price Drop. $314 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+5 BEDS$5,869+Base Rent$1,373 - $5,869Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,869
LUCA Co-Living
8377 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Price Drop. $580 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,453+Base Rent$2,146 - $5,238Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,151 - $5,243
Alexan Marmont
1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,246+3 BEDS$4,205+Base Rent$2,531 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,405
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,936+1 BED$3,396+2 BEDS$5,094+3 BEDS$6,246+Base Rent$2,930 - $6,640Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,936 - $6,646
The Santa Monica Collection - 1650 Lincoln
1650 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,296+1 BED$3,636+2 BEDS$5,090+3 BEDS$6,816+Base Rent$3,290 - $7,185Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,296 - $7,191
The Santa Monica Collection - 501 Broadway
501 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$3,106+2 BEDS$4,961+3 BEDS$6,113+Base Rent$2,725 - $6,719Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,725
The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln
1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$17,811Base Rent$17,800Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$17,811
The Alfred
725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$3,473+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,643Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,205 - $3,473
The DeMilo
201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301 -
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$3,480+2 BEDS$4,750+
ARC Westwood - Fully Furnished by RH
10939 Ohio Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Price Drop. $511 Off|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,251+3 BEDS$4,780+Base Rent$4,624 - $6,245Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,780 - $6,401
Lilian Frogtown
1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,829+2 BEDS$4,565+
TenTen Alfred - Fully Furnished by RH
1010 N Alfred St, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,181+1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$6,428+Base Rent$2,515 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,520 - $10,005
Holly Street Village
151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$1,466 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,078
Promenade Towers
123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
STUDIO$2,497+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$4,036+
The Harrison
318 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,180+2 BEDS$5,430+3 BEDS$6,653+Base Rent$4,146 - $7,887Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,180 - $6,953
Legacy at Westwood Apartments
10833 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,686+1 BED$2,821+2 BEDS$3,661+Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261
Trio Apartments
621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,764+1 BED$2,173+2 BEDS$2,989+Base Rent$1,761 - $3,327Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,330
255 Grand
255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,442+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$2,730+
Chase Knolls
13401 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,789+2 BEDS$4,420+Base Rent$2,780 - $8,326Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,789 - $8,335
717 Olympic
717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,470
Bloom Beverly Grove - Premium Co-Living
360 N Hayworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$4,069+Base Rent$1,836 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,849 - $4,212
Trademark
437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $560 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,148+2 BEDS$3,234+Base Rent$1,864 - $3,951Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,684
mResidences Olympic & Olive
1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,899+2 BEDS$8,168+3 BEDS$13,499+Base Rent$7,885 - $17,785Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,899 - $17,799
Nine Thousand One
9001 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
Price Drop. $708 Off|STUDIO$2,443+1 BED$3,457+2 BEDS$4,133+
Millennium Santa Monica
2929 Pennsylvania Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,134Base Rent$4,125 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,134 - $4,518
Riviera Collection - St Tropez
13924 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,416 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,539
CC Tan Center
521 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,695+
Cherokee Apts... Spacious Apartments in the Heart of Hollywood! CALL NOW!
1842 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,765+1 BED$2,200+
Terraces at the Summit
14556 Magnolia Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,164+1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,125 - $3,769Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,164 - $3,654
The Pearl
687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,306+1 BED$2,910+2 BEDS$3,961+Base Rent$2,268 - $4,688Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,306 - $4,454
Aliso
950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,924+2 BEDS$4,941+Base Rent$3,886 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,924 - $5,957
Access Culver City
8770 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232