Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Boyle Heights in Los Angeles, CA - Page 2

47,446 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,746+
    1 BED
    $3,165+
    2 BEDS
    $4,600+
    3 BEDS
    $6,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,739 - $6,596
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,746 - $6,074

    VOX

    3333 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (213) 493-8527
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,907+
    1 BED
    $2,857+
    2 BEDS
    $3,784+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849 - $4,375
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,857 - $4,383

    Junction Santa Monica

    1641 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 499-4901
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,567+
    1 BED
    $3,397+
    2 BEDS
    $4,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,386 - $8,624
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,397 - $8,635

    Shoreline Gateway

    777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 339-0522
  4. Price Drop. $600 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,789+
    1 BED
    $2,777+
    2 BEDS
    $4,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,768 - $13,975
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,777 - $13,984

    Alloy

    525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (213) 486-3068
  5. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    3 BEDS
    $3,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265 - $3,910
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,399 - $3,944

    The Orchard

    626 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
    (626) 263-5988
  6. Price Drop. $620 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $3,104+
    3 BEDS
    $3,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,130
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,329 - $4,159

    Jefferson Cenza

    505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870
    (657) 888-0292
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,504+
    1 BED
    $2,772+
    2 BEDS
    $4,027+
    3 BEDS
    $4,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,497 - $4,902
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,909

    Broadstone Inkwell

    201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 612-7790
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $4,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,016 - $5,134
    Required Monthly Fees$113 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,129 - $5,277

    TENTEN Campus Glendale

    414 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203
    (619) 605-0063
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,532+
    1 BED
    $3,242+
    2 BEDS
    $4,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,197 - $5,757
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,242 - $5,466

    Opus LA

    3545 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (323) 639-5891
  10. Price Drop. $927 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,649+
    1 BED
    $2,103+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    3 BEDS
    $4,599+

    Inspire Echo Park

    355 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026
    (424) 363-0578
  11. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,842+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,769+

    OLiVE DTLA

    1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 513-7908
  12. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,029+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+

    The Orsini

    550 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 468-0688
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,422+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    2 BEDS
    $4,058+

    3033 Wilshire

    3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (213) 429-4478
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $3,150+
    3 BEDS
    $3,599+

    SoLA

    10930 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA 90280
    (562) 667-4640
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,795+
    1 BED
    $3,425+
    2 BEDS
    $5,095+

    Arya

    10700 Tabor St, Los Angeles, CA 90034
    (424) 532-7548
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters